🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Eli Junior Kroupi Lorient 292121,8597.34
2 Jean-Philippe Krasso Paris FC 311752,3407.28
2 Timothee Nkada Rodez 311752,5317.15
4 Cheick Tidiane Sabaly Metz 331522,6007.17
5 Sambou Soumano Lorient 331431,2787.02
6 Gauthier Hein Metz 331262,9487.84
7 Malik Sellouki Laval 331132,3287.12
7 Jacques Siwe Guingamp 281122,0107.11
9 Antoine Leautey Amiens 341043,0097.06
9 Pape Meissa Ba Grenoble 181021,5267.26
9 Tawfik Bentayeb Rodez 301011,1856.86
12 Louis Mafouta Amiens 32942,6116.94
12 Pathé Mboup PAU 31932,5236.84
12 Amine Hemia Guingamp 26921,9157.37
12 Lamine Cissé Bastia 32922,1037.22
12 Rayan Ghrieb Guingamp 29921,4107.03
12 Malik Tchokounté Laval 30912,2667.07
18 Brighton Labeau Guingamp 28851,4576.98
18 Rafiki Saïd Estac Troyes 33842,5546.96
18 Alexandre Mendy Caen 30822,5237.05
21 Yohan Demoncy Annecy 32752,5007.18
21 Naatan Skyttä Dunkerque 30742,2377.08
21 Pape Diallo Metz 29741,7547.11
21 Aliou Badji RED Star FC 93 30731,7196.91
21 Damien Durand RED Star FC 93 34732,1907.08
21 Ibrahima Baldé Rodez 32721,4756.81
21 Khalid Boutaïb PAU 29712,0907.17
28 Enzo Bardeli Dunkerque 33652,6697.16
28 Yacine Bammou Dunkerque 30641,6086.92
28 Cyriaque Irié Estac Troyes 33632,6057.16
28 Famara Diédhiou Clermont Foot 25621,3956.89
28 Hacene Benali RED Star FC 93 29621,6876.82
28 Aboubakary Kanté Ajaccio 25611,3656.86
28 Amine Boutrah Bastia 33612,5137.05
28 Karim Tlilli Martigues 24611,4356.90
28 Nicolas de Préville Estac Troyes 16618077.04
37 Ilan Kebbal Paris FC 31572,3227.37
37 Antoine Larose Annecy 34552,3066.75
37 Antoine Mille PAU 32542,4047.30
37 Gaëtan Courtet Dunkerque 32541,9006.85
37 Noah Cadiou Rodez 30542,5227.19
37 Jessy Benet Grenoble 33532,5127.15
37 Maidine Douane Clermont Foot 34522,4466.94
37 Malick Mbaye Amiens 12526747.00
37 Mons Bassouamina Clermont Foot 32522,1086.63
37 Ablie Jallow Metz 29511,6826.99
37 Christophe Vincent Bastia 29511,7606.83
37 Felix Tomi Bastia 23517366.86
37 Idrissa Gueye Metz 17511,1286.98
37 Mamadou Camara Laval 30511,7476.89