🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Mohamed Bayo Clermont Foot 382273,0827.06
2 Mickaël Le Bihan Auxerre 361953,0767.18
3 Yoann Touzghar Estac Troyes 361642,6596.99
4 Pape Ibnou Ba Niort 381533,2626.99
4 Rhys Healey Toulouse 341511,7137.00
6 Remy Dugimont Auxerre 361432,3657.10
7 Jim Allevinah Clermont Foot 381262,5767.10
7 Jodel Dossou Clermont Foot 371222,2506.95
7 Mickael Biron Nancy 311222,4186.83
10 Baptiste Guillaume Valenciennes 291112,4286.95
11 Gaetan Weissbeck Sochaux 361033,1077.30
11 Stijn Spierings Toulouse 281032,3107.12
11 Joffrey Cuffaut Valenciennes 331012,8317.23
11 Vakoun Issouf Bayo Toulouse 331011,5736.93
15 Jessy Benet Grenoble 36972,7487.08
15 Malik Tchokounte Dunkerque 33942,5666.94
15 Ali Abdi Paris FC 34922,3767.09
15 Bryan Lasme Sochaux 32921,7326.85
15 Chris Bedia Sochaux 35922,0386.74
15 Joris Correa Chambly Thelle FC 36902,5636.95
21 Amine Adli Toulouse 34872,6017.08
21 Gaëtan Laura Paris FC 33852,6526.97
21 Yannick Gomis Guingamp 37852,8096.84
21 Marcellin Achille Anani Grenoble 39841,6036.68
21 Ugo Bonnet Rodez 37822,6136.83
21 Bevic Selad Moussiti Oko Ajaccio 34812,3456.85
21 Gaëtan Courtet Ajaccio 34801,9466.76
21 Moussa Djitté Grenoble 37802,0756.67
29 Julien Lopez Paris FC 33742,3677.07
29 Kevin Cabral Valenciennes 29742,4346.99
29 Romain Armand PAU 34742,5006.91
29 Amine Bassi Nancy 19731,4797.54
29 Jamal Thiaré LE Havre 34732,5476.95
29 Mayron George PAU 14738877.08
29 Willy Semedo Grenoble 39722,6206.76
29 Janis Antiste Toulouse 36711,1506.60
29 Remy Boissier Rodez 33712,6667.06
29 Alexandre Bonnet LE Havre 32702,0266.92
39 Mathias Autret Auxerre 346132,7537.21
39 Kenny Rocha Santos Nancy 35692,5216.97
39 Florian Tardieu Estac Troyes 34643,0087.34
39 Ronny Rodelin Guingamp 34642,2497.13
39 Ebenezer Assifuah PAU 36621,8406.78
39 Florian Martin Paris FC 39621,0416.83
39 Cheick Diarra Dunkerque 32611,8096.80
39 Frantzdy Pierrot Guingamp 23611,2716.82
39 Romain Grange Chateauroux 31612,1777.28
39 Yacine Bammou Caen 17611,2537.15
39 Stephen Odey Amiens 29601,5156.73
50 Hamza Sakhi Auxerre 365122,9737.35