🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Tino Kadewere LE Havre 242042,0687.20
2 Adrian Grbic Clermont Foot 261742,2907.33
3 Yoane Wissa Lorient 281522,1247.11
3 Ibrahim Sissoko Niort 251512,2357.12
5 Teddy Chevalier Valenciennes 281202,0566.94
6 Gaëtan Courtet Ajaccio 261032,0837.11
6 Abdoulaye Sane Sochaux 251021,9646.96
6 Ugo Bonnet Rodez 241011,9387.03
9 Pierre-Yves Hamel Lorient 26951,8876.92
10 Florian Sotoca Lens 26842,0616.92
10 Vincent Créhin Le Mans 25831,4966.90
10 Jamal Thiare LE Havre 26811,8497.08
13 Gaëtan Robail Lens 24741,7347.09
13 Bryan Pelé Guingamp 27731,8357.11
13 Simon Bokote Banza Lens 24731,2206.81
13 Moussa Djitté Grenoble 25721,8726.85
13 Vagner Dias Nancy 15721,3057.31
13 Frantzdy Pierrot Guingamp 19711,2847.07
13 Romain Armand Paris FC 22711,5856.77
20 Ronny Rodelin Guingamp 26651,9417.25
20 Remy Dugimont Auxerre 27621,5406.91
22 Hugo Cuypers Ajaccio 22551,2917.02
22 Romain Grange Chateauroux 25552,1897.37
22 Aurelien Scheidler Orleans 24531,8166.88
22 Jessy Benet Grenoble 22521,7507.17
22 Jessy Deminguet Caen 25521,8886.99
22 Jessy Pi Caen 21521,6006.98
22 Pape Sane Rodez 26511,4066.66
22 Saliou Ciss Nancy 18511,5896.96
22 Yannick Gomis Guingamp 22511,4696.90
22 Axel Ngando Auxerre 16507396.83
22 Boubakar Kouyate Estac Troyes 18501,4177.36
22 Florian David Chambly Thelle FC 27501,6196.90
22 Joseph Lopy Orleans 26502,3266.91
22 Makhtar Gueye Nancy 20501,2696.66
22 Mounaim El Idrissy Ajaccio 21506756.78
22 Prince Oniangué Caen 21501,8336.83
38 Jérémy Livolant Sochaux 25441,6936.88
38 Jérémy Ménez Paris FC 17441,3427.18
38 Amine Bassi Nancy 22431,9057.30
38 Florian Tardieu Estac Troyes 26432,2677.22
38 Jason Berthomier Clermont Foot 23431,4307.06
38 Tony Mauricio Lens 27431,7587.05
38 Cheick Diarra Chateauroux 19428846.83
38 Jimmy Cabot Lorient 27421,7236.73
38 Mickaël Le Bihan Auxerre 17421,2306.75
38 Valentin Jacob Niort 23421,8376.73
38 Yoann Touzghar Estac Troyes 16421,2556.96
38 Malik Tchokounte Caen 17418306.89
38 Yeni N'Gbakoto Guingamp 21418636.82