🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Umut Bozok Nimes 362433,0677.27
2 Jordan Siebatcheu Reims 351772,6387.24
2 Rachid Alioui Nimes 381743,1647.29
2 Jean-Philippe Mateta LE Havre 351702,6287.03
5 Ande Dona Ndoh Niort 381522,9197.16
6 Pablo Chavarria Reims 381483,2017.02
6 Ludovic Ajorque Clermont Foot 371433,1317.23
8 Ghislain Gimbert Ajaccio 371353,0897.03
8 Riad Nouri Ajaccio 331332,7806.99
10 Florian Martin Sochaux 211241,8087.37
10 Malik Tchokounte Paris FC 361242,9216.93
10 Yannick Gomis Orleans 301232,3197.09
13 Remy Dugimont Clermont Foot 351143,0476.93
13 Romain Philippoteaux Auxerre 351143,0857.07
13 Aldo Kalulu Sochaux 311132,2106.87
13 Sidy Sarr Chateauroux 311112,5697.04
13 Youssouf Hadji Nancy 321101,7416.98
18 Mathias Pereira Lage Clermont Foot 381022,6536.87
18 Mohamed Yattara Auxerre 241021,9346.88
18 Cristian López Lens 331011,8226.93
18 Pierre-Yves Hamel Lorient 291011,4456.95
18 Adama Sarr Bourg-en-bresse 01 331001,7986.77
23 Diego Reims 349112,6617.56
23 Kevin Fortune Lens 36992,8247.14
23 Habib Diallo Stade Brestois 29 33952,1186.91
23 Saïd Benrahma Chateauroux 31952,3287.35
23 Denis Bouanga Lorient 34942,5296.79
23 Marvin Gakpa Quevilly 36942,8946.97
23 Yanis Merdji Bourg-en-bresse 01 35932,1156.80
23 Gaëtan Charbonnier Stade Brestois 29 25921,5187.20
31 Julien Faussurier Stade Brestois 29 378123,2317.13
31 Sébastien Roudet Valenciennes 30862,4397.04
31 Lebo Mothiba Valenciennes 20821,5186.98
31 Yoane Wissa Ajaccio 20821,4926.98
31 Mathieu Duhamel Quevilly 19811,7097.00
36 Amine Bassi Nancy 33772,2597.40
36 Dylan Saint-Louis Paris FC 31761,6786.85
36 Remi Oudin Reims 24761,5247.02
36 Sylvain Marveaux Lorient 27752,0627.14
36 Didier Lamkel Ze Niort 31732,0026.92
36 Gaëtan Robail Valenciennes 14729036.97
36 Ousmane Cissokho Orleans 30711,7616.63
36 Mouhamadou Ndao Quevilly 12709126.98
44 Jean-Pascal Fontaine LE Havre 36662,9957.07
44 Édouard Butin Stade Brestois 29 36641,8096.84
44 Johan Cavalli Ajaccio 32642,1076.96
44 Yoann Touzghar Sochaux 33642,2366.83
44 Jason Berthomier Stade Brestois 29 29621,1426.99
44 Julien Begue Bourg-en-bresse 01 30621,7916.68
44 Tony Mauricio Valenciennes 34612,2616.93