🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
121 Jemerson Monaco 34203,0587.12
121 Jordan Lotiès Dijon 24202,0457.05
121 Loïc Puyo Nancy 22201,4296.76
121 Thievy Bifouma SC Bastia 14207086.63
155 Morgan Sanson Marseille 17171,3586.79
155 Arnaud Souquet Nice 26152,3406.97
155 Jaroslav Plašil Bordeaux 37152,3936.90
155 Jules Iloki Nantes 23141,2196.58
155 Renaud Cohade Metz 33142,7876.98
155 Thomas Meunier Paris Saint Germain 22141,6927.13
155 Nabil Dirar Monaco 18138646.82
155 Yann Bodiger Toulouse 29131,8406.94
155 Benoît Pedretti Nancy 26121,8717.09
155 Christophe Jallet Lyon 13121,0937.29
155 Corentin Jean Toulouse 16121,2686.73
155 Henri Saivet Saint Etienne 27121,7706.86
155 Jean-Kévin Augustin Paris Saint Germain 10121906.61
155 Jordan Ferri Lyon 27129496.65
155 Julian Palmieri Lille 22121,5106.77
155 Julien Cétout Nancy 28122,3356.86
155 Lucas Lima Nantes 38123,3826.87
155 Sergi Darder Lyon 22121,3226.83
155 Xeka Lille 13121,1276.92
155 Alexander Søderlund Saint Etienne 17118266.71
155 Amine Harit Nantes 30112,1876.78
155 Arnold Mvuemba Lorient 32112,7806.85
155 Christophe Mandanne Nancy 20119266.49
155 Edson Mexer Rennes 23111,8187.09
155 Ellyes Skhiri Montpellier 37113,2866.94
155 Étienne Didot Guingamp 28112,1446.89
155 Florentin Pogba Saint Etienne 17111,3637.18
155 Habib Diallo Metz 19118236.61
155 Ibrahim Amadou Lille 35112,9556.99
155 Ismaël Traoré Angers 32112,8126.80
155 Issiaga Sylla Toulouse 27111,6776.52
155 Jérémie Aliadière Lorient 13114856.58
155 Jérôme Roussillon Montpellier 32112,7456.73
155 Joeffrey Cuffaut Nancy 30112,5696.88
155 Jonathan Ikoné Montpellier 14116666.71
155 Jordan Marié Dijon 24111,4336.72
155 Jorginho Saint Etienne 5112586.40
155 Lucas Tousart Lyon 22111,6337.08
155 Ludovic Blas Guingamp 24111,1506.48
155 Malang Sarr Nice 27112,2097.04
155 Maxime Gonalons Lyon 29112,4327.41
155 Naïm Sliti Lille 16119536.86
155 Nicolas Benezet Guingamp 5111696.76
155 Oussama Tannane Saint Etienne 17111,2856.89
155 Pierre Bengtsson SC Bastia 29112,5366.67
155 Sébastien Corchia Lille 38113,4176.86