🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
96 Adrien Truffert Rennes 36321,6476.75
96 Ander Herrera Paris Saint Germain 25321,0917.19
96 Aurélien Tchouaméni Monaco 35322,9317.33
96 Gaël Kakuta Lens 30321,6896.82
96 Hicham Boudaoui Nice 34321,6376.74
96 Junior Onana Bordeaux 24321,8456.96
96 Mama Baldé Estac Troyes 30321,7236.60
96 Thomas Monconduit Lorient 35322,2606.94
96 Youssef Belaïli Stade Brestois 29 14328336.96
96 Ibrahima Niane Metz 34311,5896.65
96 Idrissa Gueye Paris Saint Germain 29311,6437.06
96 Jodel Dossou Clermont Foot 37312,0216.61
96 M'Baye Niang Bordeaux 26317726.71
96 Ricardo Mangas Bordeaux 32312,3616.50
96 Stéphane Bahoken Angers 31311,1146.68
96 Sven Botman Lille 26312,2507.11
96 Adil Rami Estac Troyes 19301,1786.86
96 Brendan Chardonnet Stade Brestois 29 32302,6877.11
96 Didier Lamkel Zé Metz 9306096.79
96 Gaëtan Laborde Montpellier 4303427.10
96 Jason Denayer Lyon 17301,0016.98
96 Romain Faivre Lyon 14308937.14
96 Sambou Soumano Lorient 24304606.72
96 Xeka Lille 27301,6206.91
125 Caio Henrique Monaco 37282,6696.97
125 Javairô Dilrosun Bordeaux 34261,7326.83
125 Ibrahima Sissoko Strasbourg 35252,3106.83
125 Renato Sanches Lille 25251,6587.09
125 Tetê Lyon 9255857.19
125 Alexis Flips Reims 36241,0697.03
125 El Bilal Touré Reims 21241,1996.85
125 Osman Bukari Nantes 33241,0206.63
125 Tristan Dingomé Estac Troyes 28241,0736.99
125 Arbër Zeneli Reims 10234097.03
125 Dimitri Liénard Strasbourg 34232,0537.02
125 Enzo Le Fée Lorient 36232,2116.86
125 Jean-Ricner Bellegarde Strasbourg 36232,3436.91
125 Quentin Merlin Nantes 33231,9237.02
125 Timothée Kolodziejczak Saint Etienne 33232,5686.73
125 Wylan Cyprien Nantes 29231,5017.08
125 Xherdan Shaqiri Lyon 18236857.07
125 Zeki Çelik Lille 35232,6986.84
125 Kevin Danso Lens 35222,8036.97
125 Melvin Bard Nice 35222,5917.03
125 Nayef Aguerd Rennes 31222,7387.04
125 Nicolas Cozza Montpellier 37222,7776.67
125 Opa Nguette Metz 31221,0516.63
125 Renaud Ripart Estac Troyes 29221,9066.74
125 Andy Delort Montpellier 3212698.03
125 Azzedine Ounahi Angers 33211,6346.66