🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
88 Jérémy Ménez Bordeaux 26321,4736.72
88 Jonathan Bamba Angers 16328346.81
88 Mehdi Abeid Dijon 28322,3757.18
88 Paul Lasne Montpellier 24321,4866.86
88 Thiago Silva Paris Saint Germain 27322,3857.58
88 Isaac Mbenza Montpellier 16319516.63
88 Nicolas Pépé Angers 33311,3096.76
88 Simon Falette Metz 35313,0906.96
88 Sloan Privat Guingamp 20318866.72
88 Youssef Aït Bennasser Nancy 26311,9346.86
88 Alexandre Mendy Guingamp 22308016.67
88 Cédric Varrault Dijon 32302,7956.92
88 Firmin Ndombe Mubele Rennes 15301,1666.70
88 Georges Mandjeck Metz 29302,3396.81
88 Guillaume Gillet Nantes 38303,3686.95
88 Marquinhos Paris Saint Germain 29302,5007.23
88 Michael Ciani Lorient 25302,1687.03
88 Mickaël Le Bihan Nice 10302986.80
88 Prince Oniangué SC Bastia 14301,1256.63
88 Vincent Pajot Saint Etienne 21301,3667.01
121 Djibril Sidibé Monaco 29252,3226.87
121 Lucas Deaux Guingamp 38253,0786.82
121 Oscar Trejo Toulouse 29252,3206.95
121 Paul-Georges Ntep Rennes 15251,1316.98
121 João Moutinho Monaco 31241,7667.04
121 Rémy Cabella Marseille 29241,5706.82
121 Ricardo Pereira Nice 24242,0587.06
121 Hervé Bazile Caen 19237256.71
121 Julien Féret Caen 35233,1197.08
121 Adrien Thomasson Nantes 29221,9256.66
121 Flavien Tait Angers 11224367.09
121 Isaac Thelin Bordeaux 7222356.88
121 Issa Diop Toulouse 30222,7006.93
121 Layvin Kurzawa Paris Saint Germain 18221,5287.06
121 Opa Nguette Metz 33222,2306.63
121 Rachid Ghezzal Lyon 25221,2846.88
121 Stéphane Sessègnon Montpellier 27222,3167.03
121 Jimmy Durmaz Toulouse 27211,5246.74
121 Nicolas Pallois Bordeaux 31212,7887.06
121 Paul Baysse Nice 22211,8577.34
121 Pierrick Capelle Angers 32211,7506.71
121 Romain Philippoteaux Lorient 30211,5626.58
121 Thibaut Vion Metz 13215306.65
121 Tiemoué Bakayoko Monaco 32212,2197.05
121 Valentin Rongier Nantes 31212,1637.14
121 Younousse Sankharé Lille 21211,5726.80
121 Adama Traoré Monaco 5202806.88
121 Alou Diarra Nancy 18201,2976.86
121 Arnaud Nordin Saint Etienne 15206016.49
121 Diego Carlos Nantes 34202,9517.00