🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
42 Adam Ounas Bordeaux 23521,3136.85
42 Claudio Beauvue Lyon 19521,2806.96
42 Jacques Zoua Gazelec FC Ajaccio 31522,3546.73
42 Aïssa Mandi Reims 32512,8597.11
42 Bryan Dabo Montpellier 36512,8567.03
42 Fabien Bachir Camus Estac Troyes 35512,4096.59
42 Fallou Diagne Rennes 22501,8597.05
42 Gregory Pujol Gazelec FC Ajaccio 19501,1426.88
42 Yassine Benzia Lille 25501,3396.85
60 Julien Féret Caen 38483,2756.92
60 Blaise Matuidi Paris Saint Germain 31462,0637.08
60 Nicolas Benezet Guingamp 19441,2407.13
60 Oscar Trejo Toulouse 34442,1756.90
60 Thibault Giresse Guingamp 25441,7066.95
60 Djibril Sidibé Lille 37433,2757.14
60 Jonas Martin Montpellier 36433,1407.06
60 Guido Carrillo Monaco 31421,5966.76
60 Mustapha Yatabare Montpellier 28421,4046.66
60 Prince Oniangué Reims 27422,0936.79
60 Yacine Bammou Nantes 32421,5186.66
60 Corentin Jean Estac Troyes 34412,6276.81
60 Gaëtan Charbonnier Reims 22411,2666.81
60 Nabil Fekir Lyon 9414637.09
60 Thievy Bifouma Reims 14419396.76
60 Mevlüt Erdinç Guingamp 15408756.61
60 Pierrick Capelle Angers 28401,2566.69
60 Vagner Love Monaco 12407856.70
60 Zargo Touré Lorient 29402,5576.97
79 Jean-Michaël Seri Nice 38363,1117.15
79 Vincent Koziello Nice 35362,7156.91
79 Layvin Kurzawa Paris Saint Germain 16351,2877.47
79 Benjamin Nivet Estac Troyes 34342,4306.67
79 Enzo Crivelli Bordeaux 29341,5266.77
79 Alejandro Bedoya Nantes 28332,0516.73
79 Diego Reims 23331,4496.82
79 Jaroslav Plašil Bordeaux 27332,1986.99
79 Jérôme Roussillon Montpellier 33332,6676.83
79 Jordan Siebatcheu Reims 25338316.74
79 Maxwell Paris Saint Germain 28332,2237.15
79 Romain Hamouma Saint Etienne 24331,5976.67
79 Adryan Nantes 26321,4306.79
79 Almamy Touré Monaco 10327597.04
79 Brandão Bastia 27321,8396.66
79 Fábio Coentrão Monaco 15321,0847.08
79 Grejohn Kyei Reims 16327246.70
79 Hélder Costa Monaco 25321,2916.52
79 Raphaël Guerreiro Lorient 34322,5066.95
79 Jimmy Cabot Estac Troyes 15317227.00
79 Kévin Bérigaud Montpellier 19311,0316.82
79 Kevin Mayi Gazelec FC Ajaccio 23319466.62