🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Kylian Mbappé Paris Saint Germain 312772,3887.44
2 Memphis Depay Lyon 3721122,9397.61
3 Wissam Ben Yedder Monaco 372072,6247.14
4 Gaëtan Laborde Montpellier 381683,2707.11
4 Kevin Volland Monaco 351672,7817.10
4 Burak Yılmaz Lille 281652,0547.21
4 Ludovic Ajorque Strasbourg 361642,9727.17
8 Andy Delort Montpellier 301592,4917.41
9 Karl Toko Ekambi Lyon 351462,8287.23
9 Terem Moffi Lorient 321422,0936.88
9 Boulaye Dia Reims 371412,9476.93
12 Jonathan David Lille 371322,3716.91
12 Moise Kean Paris Saint Germain 301301,7116.96
14 Amine Gouiri Nice 341272,7527.17
14 Ui-Jo Hwang Bordeaux 371232,5236.77
16 Gaël Kakuta Lens 351152,4177.03
16 Ludovic Blas Nantes 391142,9716.93
16 Renaud Ripart Nimes 381103,0626.76
19 Randal Kolo Muani Nantes 391043,2166.91
19 Yoane Wissa Lorient 381042,6826.94
19 Tino Kadewere Lyon 331032,0327.00
19 Sehrou Guirassy Rennes 271011,7707.07
23 Martin Terrier Rennes 34972,4557.09
23 Lucas Paquetá Lyon 31952,2927.14
23 Neymar Paris Saint Germain 18951,4237.51
23 Steve Mounié Stade Brestois 29 35942,7017.01
23 Habib Diallo Strasbourg 32932,3296.84
23 Arkadiusz Milik Marseille 15911,2237.21
23 Moussa Koné Nimes 36901,7706.74
23 Stephy Mavididi Montpellier 35902,0516.64
31 Florian Thauvin Marseille 36882,7487.19
31 Franck Honorat Stade Brestois 29 36842,4677.03
31 Florian Sotoca Lens 34832,4226.99
34 Dimitri Payet Marseille 337102,4257.19
34 Denis Bouanga Saint Etienne 36742,7356.72
34 Yusuf Yazıcı Lille 33741,0827.01
34 Angelo Fulgini Angers 33732,7387.05
34 Arnaud Kalimuendo Lens 31731,2246.76
34 Houssem Aouar Lyon 31731,7996.88
34 Mauro Icardi Paris Saint Germain 21731,0776.93
34 Imrân Louza Nantes 36722,5716.83
34 Irvin Cardona Stade Brestois 29 38712,0406.73
34 Sofiane Diop Monaco 32712,0306.98
34 Wahbi Khazri Saint Etienne 23711,1926.80
34 Ignatius Ganago Lens 27701,3146.88
34 Mama Baldé Dijon 29702,1686.60
47 Zinedine Ferhat Nimes 336102,9597.06
47 Jonathan Bamba Lille 38692,9926.92
47 Farid Boulaya Metz 34682,8207.47
47 Moses Simon Nantes 35662,5026.79