🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
247 Kieran Sadlier Leyton Orient 19151,2086.72
247 Liam Kelly Rochdale 37152,3856.93
247 Tariq Uwakwe Crewe 37152,8326.85
247 Adam Lewis Newport County 27141,5317.06
247 Ben Gladwin Swindon Town 23141,9676.81
247 Brad Halliday Bradford 46144,0916.96
247 Josh Dacres-Cogley Tranmere 46144,1406.89
247 Kane Smith Stevenage 36141,4696.94
247 Kellan Gordon Mansfield Town 23138146.83
247 Mathew Stevens Walsall 21138186.68
247 Will Wright Gillingham 46132,1186.82
247 Abraham Odoh Rochdale 45122,9546.56
247 Akil Wright Stockport County 42123,1286.85
247 Brandon Comley Walsall 43123,0336.69
247 Clarke Oduor Hartlepool 16125396.86
247 Douglas James-Taylor Walsall 30127276.67
247 Ethan Bristow Tranmere 46124,1406.92
247 Frazer Blake-Tracy Swindon Town 34122,9396.97
247 Joe Kizzi Sutton Utd 46124,1266.89
247 Lee Tomlin Doncaster 9126576.78
247 Luther James-Wildin Stevenage 39122,5946.91
247 Max Dyche Northampton 32127066.68
247 Nicky Featherstone Hartlepool 38122,5956.76
247 Oliver Crankshaw Stockport County 22127876.73
247 Stephen McLaughlin Mansfield Town 25121,8137.03
247 Taylor Charters Carlisle 21126506.75
247 Thierry Nevers Newport County 13124786.79
247 Alex Gilliead Bradford 44113,8126.79
247 Alex Hunt Grimsby 39111,0846.84
247 Andy Smith Grimsby 46113,0506.91
247 Andy Williams Walsall 43111,4486.58
247 Beryly Lubala Colchester 9113926.61
247 Charlie Seaman Doncaster 39111,3326.44
247 Conor Thomas Crewe 46113,5036.84
247 Diallang Jaiyesimi AFC Wimbledon 11116786.62
247 Dion Pereira Bradford 23116016.60
247 Dom Jefferies Gillingham 34112,2206.56
247 Ellis Iandolo Swindon Town 24111,5036.64
247 Harvey Lintott Northampton 38112,1696.61
247 Jack Currie AFC Wimbledon 43113,1386.94
247 Jacob Maddox Walsall 34111,6356.67
247 Liam Gordon Walsall 35112,0786.71
247 Ludwig Francillette Crawley Town 30111,6796.66
247 Luke Chambers Colchester 43113,8566.88
247 Marc Leonard Northampton 46113,4026.98
247 Max Clark Stevenage 46112,8987.04
247 Max Taylor Rochdale 23111,6256.80
247 Mazeed Ogungbo Crawley Town 34111,4546.63
247 Mikael Mandron Gillingham 23111,6706.78
247 Mohammad Sylla Hartlepool 38112,7026.88