🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
126 Cameron Norman Tranmere 42322,3566.94
126 Cole Stockton Salford City 41321,4086.54
126 Hakeeb Adelakun Cheltenham 11326506.90
126 Harrison Biggins Newport County 21321,6926.72
126 Harvey Rodgers Grimsby 47324,1256.97
126 Jayden Joseph Tranmere 30321,9776.76
126 Jayden Sweeney Grimsby 34321,7926.84
126 Joe Garner Oldham 32321,2716.61
126 Joe Quigley Bristol Rovers 17329296.86
126 Lee Ndlovu Barnet 20321,2106.36
126 Ryan Finnigan Walsall 21321,1846.86
126 Shawn McCoulsky Harrogate Town 26321,4166.48
126 Tom Pett Oldham 40323,4426.95
126 Daniele Collinge Barnet 43313,8046.94
126 Joe Quigley Oldham 22311,0416.73
126 Jordan Davies Fleetwood Town 17316226.77
126 Luca Hoole Shrewsbury 36312,5586.74
126 Luke Offord Milton Keynes Dons 41313,4376.64
126 Marcus Ifill Bromley 40313,1246.96
126 Matúš Holíček Crewe 35312,3156.83
126 Tobias Brenan Harrogate Town 17319196.82
126 Cameron Antwi Newport County 25301,5626.61
126 Charlie Caton Accrington ST 27309436.48
126 Conor McAleny Harrogate Town 30308466.70
126 Conor Thomas Crewe 27301,5826.85
126 Iwan Morgan Shrewsbury 21301,5786.91
126 James Connolly Crewe 44303,1586.89
126 Jay Williams Crawley Town 36303,0336.76
126 John Marquis Shrewsbury 37302,4536.54
126 Lewis Shipley Barrow 30301,9616.71
126 Lucas Ness Notts County 34301,4916.93
126 Oliver Hawkins Barnet 44309986.66
126 Ronan Darcy Chesterfield 24301,3446.64
126 Ryan Loft Crawley Town 15301,0266.49
126 Taylor Richards Crawley Town 19301,0326.69
126 Will Dickson Chesterfield 34306236.54
187 Mitchell Pinnock Bromley 462104,0677.17
187 Finley Munroe Swindon Town 23261,9767.21
187 Idris Kanu Barnet 45253,5336.83
187 Idris Odutayo Bromley 46253,6526.92
187 Luke Young Cheltenham 45253,6036.93
187 Reece Smith Harrogate Town 45253,7416.77
187 Sam Clucas Shrewsbury 35252,7306.97
187 Ashley Charles Bromley 45243,7336.91
187 Ben Lloyd Newport County 39242,0416.65
187 Dylan Duffy Chesterfield 38241,6236.62
187 Jack Evans Harrogate Town 43243,8256.79
187 Adam Mayor Cambridge United 27232,1127.02
187 Deji Elerewe Bromley 21231,4936.92
187 Elliot Bonds Fleetwood Town 42233,4686.91