🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
124 Shane McLoughlin Newport County 36322,9667.00
124 Aaron Drinan Swindon Town 29311,6946.85
124 Aaron Hayden Carlisle 29311,9786.94
124 Andrew Dallas Morecambe 19311,0276.92
124 Ashley Hay Cheltenham 22311,0026.80
124 Charlie Lakin Walsall 45312,3736.81
124 Ellis Harrison Walsall 12316546.69
124 Gwion Edwards Morecambe 25311,6086.84
124 Harry Anderson Colchester 33311,7246.58
124 James Daly Harrogate Town 42312,7196.69
124 Josh Davison Tranmere 39311,2656.73
124 Liam Gordon Walsall 47314,1456.89
124 Luke Armstrong Carlisle 21311,2496.79
124 Ryan Bowman Cheltenham 25318496.67
124 Timothée Dieng Gillingham 15316396.78
124 Andrew Dallas Barrow 19306396.62
124 Ben Goodliffe Colchester 22306666.95
124 Connor O'Riordan Crewe 20301,7086.98
124 Danilo Orsi-Dadomo Milton Keynes Dons 18309366.65
124 Francis Okoronkwo Salford City 22301,0236.79
124 Gerard Garner Barrow 17309586.77
124 Harry Williams Walsall 41302,8427.03
124 Jamie Grimes Chesterfield 43302,4416.81
124 Jamie Knight-Lebel Crewe 42302,5066.97
124 Jamie Stott Morecambe 46303,8686.99
124 Jasper Moon Harrogate Town 40303,6007.06
124 Joe O'Brien Whitmarsh  Accrington ST 14306316.76
124 Joe Westley Swindon Town 19304936.61
124 John-Kymani Gordon Colchester 42301,7326.72
124 Joseph Gbode Gillingham 39301,8036.69
124 Luke Offord Milton Keynes Dons 42303,6836.79
124 Myles Hippolyte AFC Wimbledon 26301,4036.88
124 Sam Foley Barrow 40302,2786.96
124 Sonny Aljofree Accrington ST 32302,1306.74
185 Ben Whitfield Barrow 18251,1116.99
185 David Okagbue Walsall 48254,0327.08
185 Jake Reeves AFC Wimbledon 31252,6907.05
185 Josh Hawkes Tranmere 27259396.90
185 Ollie Banks Chesterfield 40252,4486.98
185 Corey Whitely Bromley 44243,2076.93
185 George Cox Swindon Town 29241,6517.01
185 Josh Kelly AFC Wimbledon 48241,6316.70
185 Brad Halliday Bradford 46233,4756.88
185 Jack Muldoon Harrogate Town 42232,6296.68
185 Joel Tabiner Crewe 41232,9896.77
185 Richard Smallwood Bradford 43233,7917.06
185 Toby Sims Harrogate Town 41233,2257.08
185 Armani Little Gillingham 33222,7157.07
185 Ashley Palmer Chesterfield 17221,5217.45
185 Danny Mayor Fleetwood Town 42222,4706.79