🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
42 Luke Jephcott Swindon Town 36711,7126.76
42 Matthew Lund Salford City 38711,3466.77
53 Luke Bolton Salford City 46673,8306.94
53 Mitchell Pinnock Northampton 45673,6337.07
53 Scott Banks Bradford 33652,0066.83
53 Tom Nichols Gillingham 23641,7776.90
53 Danny Lloyd Rochdale 25631,7776.86
53 Danny Rose Stevenage 45622,5557.09
53 Jon Mellish Carlisle 44623,8966.84
53 Omar Bugiel Sutton Utd 35622,6856.95
53 Will Randall Sutton Utd 36622,7706.79
53 Gavan Holohan Grimsby 43613,0106.81
53 Riley Harbottle Mansfield Town 36602,3816.99
64 Owen Moxon Carlisle 475164,1517.37
64 Ben Whitfield Barrow 465123,1917.04
64 Theodore Archibald Leyton Orient 35562,5896.87
64 Cameron Norman Newport County 46554,0226.92
64 George Lapslie Mansfield Town 25551,8137.04
64 George Lloyd Grimsby 22551,5627.00
64 Tom Knowles Walsall 44553,3967.19
64 Alistair Smith Sutton Utd 35532,5146.93
64 Kieron Bowie Northampton 37532,4796.68
64 Rushian Hepburn-Murphy Swindon Town 23531,3836.57
64 Aramide Oteh Crawley Town 34521,6406.73
64 Ayoub Assal AFC Wimbledon 22521,8546.65
64 Harrison Biggins Doncaster 36522,6966.75
64 John Akinde Colchester 37521,6316.76
64 Junior Tchamadeu Colchester 42523,4166.74
64 Omari Patrick Carlisle 36521,9196.72
64 Scott Quigley Rochdale 28521,8266.72
64 James Tilley Crawley Town 35512,2796.64
64 Jamie Walker Bradford 26512,0146.94
64 Ollie Clarke Mansfield Town 38512,3166.81
84 Jack Muldoon Harrogate Town 42462,3216.60
84 Jack Powell Crawley Town 46453,4656.87
84 Callum Cooke Hartlepool 34442,6396.93
84 David Ajiboye Sutton Utd 21441,6596.69
84 Jake Reeves Stevenage 42443,0066.93
84 John McAtee Grimsby 27441,8987.04
84 Priestley Farquharson Newport County 33442,5376.98
84 Ethan Galbraith Salford City 39432,2926.62
84 Myles Hippolyte Stockport County 48433,1706.88
84 Antoni Sarcevic Stockport County 32421,8886.94
84 Brandon Thomas-Asante Salford City 6425407.55
84 Callum Camps Stockport County 39422,3176.79
84 Dan Sweeney Stevenage 44423,9606.96
84 Donovan Wilson Sutton Utd 38422,4996.70
84 George Thomson Harrogate Town 33421,7286.71
84 Jordan Bowery Mansfield Town 38422,4026.69
84 Ronan Darcy Swindon Town 45422,1646.61