🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Will Keane Wigan 442673,7417.09
1 Ross Stewart Sunderland 492634,3367.28
3 Alfie May Cheltenham 462343,5377.11
3 Cole Stockton Morecambe 442343,9357.09
5 Scott Twine Milton Keynes Dons 4720134,0617.61
5 Matty Taylor Oxford United 442023,7007.02
7 Michael Smith Rotherham 451864,0017.29
8 Lee Gregory Sheffield Wednesday 381752,9307.04
8 Sam Vokes Wycombe 461753,8487.25
10 Ryan Hardie Plymouth 401642,9406.96
11 Callum Lang Wigan 421573,5946.87
11 Sam Smith Cambridge United 461513,0596.79
13 Cameron Brannagan Oxford United 411433,5987.30
14 Daniel Udoh Shrewsbury 461343,6466.88
14 George Hirst Portsmouth 451332,4427.01
14 Joe Ironside Cambridge United 381333,1026.89
14 Jayden Stockley Charlton 331302,5506.97
18 Wes Burns Ipswich 371262,9917.00
18 Jack Rudoni AFC Wimbledon 411253,3346.95
18 Oladapo Afolayan Bolton 451253,4067.11
18 Macauley Bonne Ipswich 451232,7706.80
18 Mohamed Eisa Milton Keynes Dons 381222,3396.73
23 Anthony Scully Lincoln 391172,7516.96
23 Garath McCleary Wycombe 451173,5107.06
23 Marcus Harness Portsmouth 421163,2926.89
23 Colby Bishop Accrington ST 411143,6457.06
23 Conor Washington Charlton 371122,5786.83
23 Freddie Ladapo Rotherham 381112,0706.89
29 Daniel Barlaser Rotherham 451063,4407.32
29 Luke Jephcott Plymouth 421042,2366.87
29 Amadou Bakayoko Bolton 331031,4666.85
29 Ryan Bowman Shrewsbury 421033,1066.80
29 Christopher Long Crewe 331012,5166.72
29 Nathan Broadhead Sunderland 251001,2526.90
35 Barry Bannan Sheffield Wednesday 489124,1507.50
35 James McClean Wigan 33972,7077.26
35 Elliot Embleton Sunderland 47962,4006.96
35 Troy Parrott Milton Keynes Dons 43963,1896.89
35 Callum Wright Cheltenham 36952,6606.71
35 Vadaine Oliver Gillingham 39943,3727.06
35 Conor Chaplin Ipswich 42932,1986.97
42 Ronan Curtis Portsmouth 43883,4497.08
42 Luke Leahy Shrewsbury 42873,7857.28
42 Ben Wiles Rotherham 46863,8476.88
42 Mark Sykes Oxford United 41853,2097.01
42 Dion Charles Bolton 23831,7397.02
42 Saido Berahino Sheffield Wednesday 41831,4666.71
42 Ayoub Assal AFC Wimbledon 42823,3096.68
49 Luke McCormick AFC Wimbledon 41772,8596.98
49 Matt O'Riley Milton Keynes Dons 26752,3227.43