🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
170 Jack Lankester Ipswich 25217756.82
170 Jack Whatmough Portsmouth 36212,8196.94
170 Joe Wright Doncaster 42213,2006.92
170 Jonah Ayunga Bristol Rovers 30211,4966.70
170 Kal Naismith Wigan 12211,0406.75
170 Matthew Pennington Shrewsbury 20211,6067.01
170 Mike Fondop Burton Albion 20216136.75
170 Omar Bogle Charlton 18218566.72
170 Ryan Cassidy Accrington ST 15214976.55
170 Sam Hughes Burton Albion 14211,1186.60
170 Tom Anderson Doncaster 44213,8846.98
170 Warren O'Hora Milton Keynes Dons 35212,7416.93
170 Adam Phillips Accrington ST 24201,3306.84
170 Bailey Wright Sunderland 35203,1137.05
170 Ben Purrington Charlton 34201,6806.69
170 Callum Morton Lincoln 20201,0996.57
170 Ethan Chislett AFC Wimbledon 32201,1766.69
170 Idris Kanu Peterborough 32207396.79
170 James Wilson Ipswich 18201,5197.14
170 Jamie Proctor Wigan 16206546.62
170 Joel Grant Swindon Town 26209286.44
170 Jon Russell Accrington ST 43201,2506.68
170 Jonathan Williams Charlton 24207516.60
170 Joshua Daniels Shrewsbury 29209416.75
170 Kelland Watts Plymouth 44203,6326.63
170 Keshi Anderson Blackpool 20201,1476.69
170 Luke O'Nien Sunderland 42203,2427.11
170 Matthew Virtue-Thick Blackpool 17201,0386.89
170 Omar Bogle Doncaster 17201,3096.68
170 Ricky Korboa Northampton 26206406.61
170 Robert Atkinson Oxford United 41203,6277.25
170 Ryan Broom Burton Albion 19203266.63
170 Stephen Walker Milton Keynes Dons 13204276.56
170 Trae Coyle Gillingham 19203506.59
170 Troy Parrott Ipswich 18201,1406.64
236 Callum Elder Hull City 44193,8247.31
236 Josh Sims Doncaster 28181,7926.94
236 Adetayo Edun Lincoln 49163,4646.93
236 Dan Butler Peterborough 42163,4507.13
236 Mark Marshall Northampton 42161,5396.76
236 Sean McConville Accrington ST 33162,3847.02
236 Anthony Forde Oxford United 47151,9976.98
236 Dan Gardner Wigan 41151,8896.75
236 James Jones Lincoln 45152,6626.94
236 Harrison Burrows Peterborough 33147996.97
236 Matthew Sorinola Milton Keynes Dons 40142,1896.76
236 Shane McLoughlin AFC Wimbledon 42142,2336.81
236 Albie Morgan Charlton 33131,4306.92
236 Callum Ainley Crewe 26131,0926.75
236 Callum McFadzean Sunderland 32131,9766.67