🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
134 Mamadi Camara Reading 36321,6336.73
134 Ollie O'Neill Leyton Orient 31321,8786.76
134 Ollie Palmer Wrexham 27321,8246.94
134 Sean Clare Leyton Orient 32322,0086.88
134 Taylor Gardner-Hickman Birmingham 36321,9106.78
134 Aaron Pierre Shrewsbury 35312,3936.95
134 Carl Piergianni Stevenage 45313,9517.36
134 David Kasumu Huddersfield 32312,3476.88
134 Dilan Markanday Leyton Orient 24319066.76
134 Fraser Horsfall Stockport County 32312,4847.11
134 Hector Kyprianou Peterborough 34312,4086.86
134 James Husband Blackpool 41312,6676.97
134 Jay Matete Bolton 40311,8276.91
134 Luke Harris Birmingham 35311,0346.68
134 Marc Roberts Barnsley 37313,0647.03
134 Oliver Casey Blackpool 44313,8157.35
134 Omar Beckles Leyton Orient 37312,9446.98
134 Scott Sinclair Bristol Rovers 45311,8316.61
134 Taylor Perry Shrewsbury 44311,7366.74
134 Caleb Taylor Wycombe 39303,3547.24
134 Joe Hugill Wigan 14306016.71
134 Kami Doyle Exeter City 22308226.86
134 Lloyd Jones Charlton 39303,3827.40
134 Reece Cole Exeter City 26309716.89
134 Tristan Crama Exeter City 22301,9167.07
134 Victor Adeboyejo Bolton 28301,1856.56
177 Ryan Barnett Wrexham 44292,8746.96
177 Mitchell Pinnock Northampton 46273,9336.90
177 Edward Francis Exeter City 45263,0226.87
177 Antony Evans Huddersfield 35251,9636.96
177 Ben Elliott Reading 19251,4807.02
177 Aaron Morley Wycombe 19241,6507.23
177 Josh Earl Barnsley 34242,8947.01
177 Lewis Bate Stockport County 34242,3917.07
177 Luca Connell Barnsley 41243,1697.08
177 Lucas Akins Mansfield Town 35242,6396.86
177 Luke Thomas Bristol Rovers 39241,9326.84
177 Stephen McLaughlin Mansfield Town 42242,5636.98
177 Caylan Vickers Mansfield Town 19231,2396.93
177 Harvey White Stevenage 43232,2877.02
177 Hiram Boateng Mansfield Town 42231,9996.68
177 Jack McMillan Exeter City 43233,7526.69
177 Matty James Wrexham 33232,6946.98
177 Ruben Roosken Huddersfield 14238966.81
177 Shaqai Forde Bristol Rovers 34231,4856.59
177 Thierry Small Charlton 45233,0276.65
177 Thomas James Leyton Orient 25231,5537.08
177 Tom Bloxham Blackpool 14236576.94
177 Adam Jackson Lincoln 34222,2457.03
177 Adetayo Edun Peterborough 17221,4676.89