🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
99 Declan John Bolton 39473,2766.91
99 Jordan Garrick Plymouth 43471,8726.68
99 Panutche Camará Plymouth 41463,1637.04
99 Chris Maguire Lincoln 33452,4987.15
99 Ryan Broom Plymouth 46452,6616.83
99 Callum Morton Fleetwood Town 18441,3526.91
99 Jonny Smith Burton Albion 32441,9126.73
99 Niall Ennis Plymouth 27441,3786.73
99 Teddy Bishop Lincoln 41442,4206.82
99 Tom Lowery Crewe 32442,8006.98
99 Harvey Knibbs Cambridge United 42431,4166.76
99 John Marquis Portsmouth 20431,2626.64
99 Josh Martin Doncaster 21431,5596.89
99 Leon Dajaku Sunderland 28431,2306.70
99 Matt Butcher Accrington ST 38432,6636.76
99 Josh Windass Sheffield Wednesday 12424777.04
99 Kane Hemmings Burton Albion 18429646.82
99 Kyle Joseph Cheltenham 19421,1876.76
99 Reeco Hackett-Fairchild Portsmouth 30421,5166.83
99 Aiden O'Brien Portsmouth 19417866.75
99 Andy Williams Cheltenham 40418416.69
99 Joe Dodoo Doncaster 41412,3976.57
99 Joseph Olowu Doncaster 38412,9676.77
99 Josh Sheehan Bolton 16411,0437.19
99 Luke McNally Oxford United 37412,5587.11
99 Sam Baldock Oxford United 7413437.21
99 Shaun Whalley Shrewsbury 24411,2826.85
99 William Boyle Cheltenham 31412,6356.96
99 Chuks Aneke Charlton 9404427.07
99 Florian Kamberi Sheffield Wednesday 37401,1406.70
99 Joe Garner Fleetwood Town 21405976.72
99 Kieran Sadlier Bolton 20408536.74
133 Max Power Wigan 443123,9477.28
133 Daniel Neil Sunderland 49372,7306.82
133 Joe Jacobson Wycombe 47373,6987.36
133 Callum Camps Fleetwood Town 34362,5526.81
133 Liam Sercombe Cheltenham 43363,0636.80
133 Chiedozie Ogbene Rotherham 45353,4507.01
133 Danny Mayor Plymouth 34352,2666.87
133 Joe Powell Burton Albion 41352,5676.99
133 Matty Blair Cheltenham 40353,4016.72
133 Sam Morsy Ipswich 34352,9257.07
133 Aiden McGeady Sunderland 17349867.13
133 Elliot Lee Charlton 37342,3206.91
133 Mikel Miller Rotherham 26341,0316.86
133 Ross Sykes Accrington ST 39343,4527.26
133 Tom Naylor Wigan 43343,8637.12
133 Hiram Boateng Milton Keynes Dons 48331,0746.59
133 Kayden Jackson Ipswich 19335756.97
133 Kion Etete Cheltenham 13339446.86