🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
49 Anis Mehmeti Wycombe 38741,8256.79
49 Conor Grant Plymouth 39743,2067.22
49 James Henry Oxford United 27731,6197.04
49 Gerard Garner Fleetwood Town 31711,9406.77
49 Harry Darling Milton Keynes Dons 43713,7487.03
49 Jón Daði Böðvarsson Bolton 21711,0266.92
49 Mikael Mandron Crewe 34712,4416.87
49 Tommy Rowe Doncaster 43713,6026.75
49 Daniel Jebbison Burton Albion 21701,2366.76
60 Adam Phillips Morecambe 42672,4517.01
60 Danny Andrew Fleetwood Town 39673,4107.00
60 Bersant Celina Ipswich 34662,1337.14
60 Brandon Hanlan Wycombe 40662,4126.62
60 Harry Pell Accrington ST 38652,3506.82
60 Billy Bodin Oxford United 37641,2507.05
60 Chris Porter Crewe 40641,9736.83
60 Lewis Fiorini Lincoln 44642,9806.93
60 Callum Paterson Sheffield Wednesday 45632,4426.80
60 James Norwood Ipswich 28631,0736.86
60 Ellis Harrison Fleetwood Town 18621,3357.00
60 George Byers Sheffield Wednesday 33621,8997.07
60 John Brayford Burton Albion 33612,8716.93
60 Jonah Ayunga Morecambe 39611,9926.74
60 Sean Raggett Portsmouth 45614,0787.11
60 Tommy Leigh Accrington ST 36611,4647.08
60 Ethan Hamilton Accrington ST 41603,4867.01
60 Michael Nottingham Accrington ST 46604,1327.03
78 Paddy Lane Fleetwood Town 37582,8026.75
78 Jordan Obita Wycombe 46573,6256.85
78 Nathan Holland Oxford United 40561,7696.75
78 Kieran Lee Bolton 27551,5417.12
78 Arthur Gnahoua Morecambe 40542,5036.89
78 Michael Jacobs Portsmouth 33541,1206.96
78 Adam May Cambridge United 41532,9197.00
78 Adebayo Akinfenwa Wycombe 45526536.74
78 Anthony Pilkington Fleetwood Town 30529276.75
78 Charlie Wyke Wigan 15521,3387.13
78 Harrison Biggins Fleetwood Town 38522,3156.64
78 Joe Edwards Plymouth 41523,4466.96
78 Ollie Palmer AFC Wimbledon 19521,3477.05
78 Stephen Humphrys Wigan 45521,2766.75
78 Danny Lloyd Gillingham 28511,7616.73
78 Eoin Doyle Bolton 21511,6376.82
78 John Marquis Lincoln 21511,5036.77
78 Max Watters Milton Keynes Dons 12514877.00
78 Morgan Whittaker Lincoln 21511,4946.87
78 Ryan Tafazolli Wycombe 38513,2267.26
78 Thomas O'Connor Burton Albion 22501,3797.12
99 Sean McConville Accrington ST 464173,9677.51
99 Alex Pritchard Sunderland 41492,4207.14