🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Chris Wood Leeds 442743,6257.03
2 Glenn Murray Brighton 452353,4467.04
2 Tammy Abraham Bristol City 412333,4247.09
2 Dwight Gayle Newcastle 322322,1457.23
5 Yann Kermorgant Reading 451933,5127.28
5 Jonathan Kodjia Aston Villa 361913,0477.00
7 Cameron Jerome Norwich 401672,8837.10
8 Anthony Knockaert Brighton 451583,7857.32
8 Lasse Vibe Brentford 341572,5047.06
10 Thomas Ince Derby 451463,6067.22
10 Britt Assombalonga Nottingham Forest 321411,8186.88
10 Scott Hogan Brentford 251412,2496.92
13 Tom Cairney Fulham 4713104,1197.45
14 Matt Ritchie Newcastle 421273,5457.02
14 Fernando Forestieri Sheffield Wednesday 371252,6777.22
14 Jota Brentford 211251,7097.24
14 Kenneth Zohore Cardiff 291252,2507.10
14 Danny Graham Blackburn 351242,4976.85
14 Elias Kachunga Huddersfield 451223,8146.76
14 Jordan Hugill Preston 441223,1766.80
21 Stefan Johansen Fulham 381183,2277.12
21 Sam Baldock Brighton 311142,1796.80
21 Tomer Hemed Brighton 371141,8306.94
21 Lukas Jutkiewicz Birmingham 381132,8976.99
21 Steven Fletcher Sheffield Wednesday 401122,1966.91
21 Sam Gallagher Blackburn 431113,1356.78
21 Nelson Oliveira Norwich 281101,4026.66
21 Sam Winnall Barnsley 221101,6057.11
29 Hélder Costa Wolves 351082,5936.91
29 Marley Watkins Barnsley 421073,1586.80
29 Callum Robinson Preston 421042,9756.83
29 Daniel Ward Rotherham 411043,4666.84
29 David Edwards Wolves 441033,7766.95
29 Chris Martin Fulham 331022,4306.89
29 Nahki Wells Huddersfield 461023,3596.86
29 Idrissa Sylla QPR 311011,3856.76
29 Darren Bent Derby 371001,9996.75
29 Jackson Irvine Burton Albion 411003,5367.07
39 Garath McCleary Reading 43993,3007.07
39 Tom Lawrence Ipswich 34992,8066.95
39 Floyd Ayité Fulham 33972,1256.95
39 Ayoze Pérez Newcastle 36962,2886.84
39 Jacob Murphy Norwich 37962,6206.61
44 Sone Aluko Fulham 478103,9256.95
44 Aiden McGeady Preston 34892,7886.94
44 John Swift Reading 39842,8526.89
44 Tom Bradshaw Barnsley 42832,3726.74
48 Wesley Hoolahan Norwich 337102,4507.12
48 Peter Whittingham Cardiff 37772,5197.19
48 Freddie Sears Ipswich 40742,7326.65