🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
160 Jon Toral Birmingham 24217486.66
160 Kyle McFadzean Coventry 41213,2926.83
160 Leandro Bacuna Cardiff 43212,9226.67
160 Luke Berry Luton 40211,8936.80
160 Marcus Browne Middlesbrough 13211387.02
160 Michael Ihiekwe Rotherham 42213,7776.90
160 Nathan Collins Stoke City 23211,7666.86
160 Sone Aluko Reading 46211,0186.73
160 Xavier Quintilla Norwich 19219767.27
160 Zak Vyner Bristol City 44213,3636.75
160 Adam Masina Watford 26201,9277.05
160 Andreas Weimann Bristol City 7206057.01
160 Gary Gardner Birmingham 44202,2576.88
160 Glenn Murray Nottingham Forest 20207246.68
160 Grant Hall Middlesbrough 25201,5506.98
160 Jason Knight Derby 46203,5916.71
160 Kenneth Zohore Millwall 18208686.62
160 Krystian Bielik Derby 15201,1007.39
160 Liam Kelly Coventry 30201,6326.83
160 Liam Lindsay Preston 14201,1216.95
160 Mads Bech Sørensen Brentford 43202,6776.94
160 Matthew Pearson Luton 42203,2796.82
160 Rarmani Edmonds-Green Huddersfield 29201,4736.76
160 Richard Wood Rotherham 39202,3346.66
160 Ryan John Giles Rotherham 24201,1696.83
160 Ryan Tunnicliffe Luton 42201,4216.70
160 Shane Long Bournemouth 17204676.68
160 Victor Adeboyejo Barnsley 43201,2576.53
160 Will Hughes Watford 30201,9506.97
230 Jake Bidwell Swansea 49183,4096.84
230 Harry Cornick Luton 42172,5796.75
230 Mads Juel Andersen Barnsley 48154,3026.97
230 Philip Zinckernagel Watford 23159216.65
230 Sam Morsy Middlesbrough 35152,3426.80
230 Lloyd Kelly Bournemouth 39143,2306.84
230 Andy Rinomhota Reading 42133,6426.88
230 Diego Rico Bournemouth 44132,0826.97
230 Harry Souttar Stoke City 39133,4177.06
230 Lee Wallace QPR 30132,2606.87
230 Neeskens Kebano Middlesbrough 18131,2266.98
230 Ryan Leonard Millwall 28132,1647.04
230 Yan Dhanda Swansea 48131,3546.66
230 Filip Krovinović Nottingham Forest 21121,5856.92
230 Jake Cooper Millwall 42123,7137.01
230 Joe Bennett Cardiff 28122,3896.80
230 Joe Lolley Nottingham Forest 35121,4826.72
230 John Swift Reading 14127886.86
230 Jón Daði Böðvarsson Millwall 44121,3976.61
230 Jordan Thompson Stoke City 39122,0356.81
230 Kamil Jóźwiak Derby 41122,6896.65