🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
182 Alex Gilbey Wigan 15229816.83
182 Andreas Weimann Wolves 19221,4006.69
182 Christopher Schindler Huddersfield 47224,1977.11
182 Craig Bryson Derby 34222,0526.72
182 Craig Noone Cardiff 34221,8366.61
182 Dale Stephens Brighton 39223,0377.00
182 Daniel Pudil Sheffield Wednesday 28222,3666.97
182 Denis Odoi Fulham 30222,0046.76
182 Eric Lichaj Nottingham Forest 41223,5226.88
182 George Evans Reading 38222,5686.86
182 Hildeberto Pereira Nottingham Forest 22221,4486.67
182 Jack Payne Huddersfield 24221,0866.66
182 João Teixeira Wolves 17228216.77
182 Joe Newell Rotherham 34222,3896.49
182 Pajtim Kasami Nottingham Forest 25221,8846.83
182 Alex Pearce Derby 40213,4897.07
182 Christophe Berra Ipswich 44213,9067.13
182 David Cotterill Bristol City 13211,0467.14
182 George Moncur Barnsley 12218127.05
182 Lewis Dunk Brighton 43213,7427.59
182 Marlon Pack Bristol City 33212,3916.91
182 Marnick Vermijl Preston 18211,1526.67
182 Nicklas Bendtner Nottingham Forest 15217236.68
182 Ryan Shotton Birmingham 43213,8257.01
182 Sam Hutchinson Sheffield Wednesday 34212,8397.27
182 Alfie Mawson Barnsley 4203607.28
182 Aymen Belaid Rotherham 17201,2316.78
182 Callumm Connolly Wigan 17201,3026.89
182 Collin Quaner Huddersfield 19209456.64
182 Craig Gardner Birmingham 20201,6107.02
182 Damien Perquis Nottingham Forest 17201,3826.96
182 Dominic Samuel Reading 9204156.66
182 Jonas Knudsen Ipswich 36203,1186.94
182 Kortney Hause Wolves 24202,0756.91
182 Luke Freeman Bristol City 18201,2056.82
182 Matt Smith Fulham 16206346.86
182 Philip Billing Huddersfield 24201,1986.87
182 Prince Oniangué Wolves 10206456.70
182 Shane Duffy Brighton 31202,7907.41
182 Sol Bamba Cardiff 26202,2937.26
182 Steven Caulker QPR 13201,1347.07
182 Thomas Lam Nottingham Forest 19201,0376.62
182 Vincent Sasso Sheffield Wednesday 14201,1117.06
244 Paul Gallagher Preston 31192,3246.96
244 Barry Bannan Sheffield Wednesday 45183,8527.14
244 Konstantin Kerschbaumer Brentford 20167546.66
244 DeAndre Yedlin Newcastle 27151,9206.95
244 Gary O'Neil Bristol City 29152,0037.13
244 Greg Cunningham Preston 40153,5206.97
244 Liam Kelly Reading 30151,8086.96