🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
126 Fraizer Campbell Huddersfield 33321,5756.63
126 Patrick Schmidt Barnsley 29324776.65
126 Thomas Ince Stoke City 38322,7136.73
126 Jake Cooper Millwall 46314,1406.87
126 Kevin Stewart Hull City 27311,9686.78
126 Tosin Adarabioyo Blackburn 34312,9667.00
126 Aiden O'Brien Millwall 18306876.66
126 Álvaro Giménez Birmingham 24301,2016.73
126 Anthony Pilkington Wigan 16307396.85
126 Benik Afobe Bristol City 12307376.78
126 Dara O'Shea West Brom 17301,4817.08
126 Derrick Williams Blackburn 17301,5306.95
126 Edward Nketiah Leeds 17304996.66
126 Ivan Šunjić Birmingham 40303,2776.67
126 Jordan Rhodes Sheffield Wednesday 16306926.74
126 Josh Windass Sheffield Wednesday 9304696.76
126 Kal Naismith Wigan 37302,2526.90
126 Kazenga LuaLua Luton 29301,4576.74
126 Kenneth Zohore West Brom 17306636.68
126 Kyle Naughton Swansea 33302,5706.77
126 Massimo Luongo Sheffield Wednesday 27301,4796.57
126 Patrick Bauer Preston 41303,6177.00
126 Pelly Ruddock Mpanzu Luton 44303,6386.59
126 Ryan Yates Nottingham Forest 27301,5156.72
126 Scott Hogan Stoke City 13304266.67
126 Scott Sinclair Preston 18309016.57
126 Sonny Bradley Luton 40303,5236.79
126 Tobias Figueiredo Nottingham Forest 30302,6526.92
126 Yan Dhanda Swansea 17308446.71
180 Barry Bannan Sheffield Wednesday 44283,8507.22
180 Stewart Downing Blackburn 41283,4107.17
180 Jérémie Bela Birmingham 30271,9736.85
180 Connor Mahoney Millwall 38251,4596.74
180 Alfie Doughty Charlton 29241,9686.68
180 Ethan Pinnock Brentford 39243,3437.13
180 Lewis O'Brien Huddersfield 38243,2106.73
180 Bersant Celina Swansea 36232,4976.79
180 Duane Holmes Derby 33232,4786.84
180 Joe Garner Wigan 28239106.70
180 Jordan Obita Reading 21231,3626.65
180 Leo da Silva Lopes Hull City 40233,0756.71
180 Marlon Pack Cardiff 39232,9827.02
180 Tommy Rowe Bristol City 29232,1596.65
180 Dominic Iorfa Sheffield Wednesday 41223,5236.80
180 Emile Smith Rowe Huddersfield 19221,1796.89
180 Henrik Dalsgaard Brentford 46224,0796.93
180 Jack Marriott Derby 32221,1326.62
180 Joe Rothwell Blackburn 36221,8996.79
180 Kalvin Phillips Leeds 37223,2547.28
180 Kyle Bartley West Brom 38223,2687.03