🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
127 Richard Keogh Derby 48324,3026.92
127 Amari Bell Blackburn 38313,2046.68
127 Clark Robertson Rotherham 28312,3666.73
127 Courtney Baker-Richardson Swansea 17314656.43
127 Dominic Iorfa Sheffield Wednesday 12318367.09
127 Gary O'Neil Bolton 29312,0476.74
127 Jack Colback Nottingham Forest 38313,3877.01
127 Lewis MacLeod Brentford 17319757.02
127 Liam Cooper Leeds 38313,3517.13
127 Marc Pugh Hull City 14318257.04
127 Marcus Tavernier Middlesbrough 20315026.60
127 Markus Henriksen Hull City 39313,4416.87
127 Mike Van der Hoorn Swansea 46314,0697.10
127 Pontus Jansson Leeds 39313,2707.16
127 Saido Berahino Stoke City 23311,3386.73
127 Sam Vokes Stoke City 12318367.00
127 Todd Kane Hull City 39313,2146.66
127 Tom Elliott Millwall 33311,2326.89
127 Adam Webster Bristol City 44303,7477.13
127 Joel Lynch QPR 35303,0706.82
127 Jon Nolan Ipswich 26302,0016.70
127 Mark Beevers Bolton 32302,7656.93
127 Martin Braithwaite Middlesbrough 17301,0956.90
127 Matt Crooks Rotherham 16307436.57
127 Nelson Oliveira Reading 10306736.83
127 Ryan Tunnicliffe Millwall 26301,9586.66
127 Will Keane Ipswich 11307166.85
178 John Fleck Sheffield Utd 452103,9757.05
178 Jayden Bogle Derby 42283,6656.79
178 Ahmed El-Mohamady Aston Villa 40273,1496.89
178 Chris Brunt West Brom 34262,1646.94
178 Luke Ayling Leeds 40263,4257.04
178 Max Aarons Norwich 41263,6656.82
178 Niclas Eliasson Bristol City 33261,9717.00
178 Barrie McKay Swansea 30251,4106.78
178 Connor Mahoney Birmingham 30241,5026.77
178 Kieron Freeman Sheffield Utd 20241,7476.88
178 Muhamed Bešić Middlesbrough 36242,2586.88
178 Shane Ferguson Millwall 35242,4646.94
178 Yannick Bolasie Aston Villa 21249536.71
178 Bradley Johnson Derby 30232,2736.90
178 Gary Gardner Birmingham 40233,2636.85
178 Marlon Pack Bristol City 46234,0986.98
178 Paweł Olkowski Bolton 37233,0996.70
178 Stefan Johansen West Brom 14231,0446.70
178 Adlène Guédioura Nottingham Forest 27221,7156.78
178 Àngel Rangel QPR 20221,7356.99
178 Callumm Connolly Bolton 16221,3586.68
178 Chris Martin Hull City 30221,4256.76
178 Christoph Zimmermann Norwich 40223,4966.90