🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
133 Adam Hammill Barnsley 37322,1366.69
133 Bradley Johnson Derby 33322,8257.06
133 Ciaran Clark Newcastle 34323,0347.24
133 Lucas João Blackburn 13324946.84
133 Nedum Onuoha QPR 43323,7786.98
133 Solly March Brighton 25321,0626.84
133 Yeni N'Gbakoto QPR 26321,3446.68
133 Bobby Reid Bristol City 30311,7366.86
133 Charlie Mulgrew Blackburn 28312,1686.99
133 Elliott Bennett Blackburn 25311,6276.93
133 Emyr Huws Ipswich 13311,0806.91
133 Jamaal Lascelles Newcastle 43313,6757.16
133 Jordan Rhodes Sheffield Wednesday 20311,3726.88
133 Jordi Gomez Wigan 15311,0286.99
133 Paul McShane Reading 31312,6907.15
133 Pontus Jansson Leeds 34313,0137.44
133 Ross McCormack Aston Villa 20311,2656.86
133 Ryan Kent Barnsley 44313,1376.78
133 Sam Winnall Sheffield Wednesday 15318656.94
133 Sullay Kaikai Brentford 18317226.63
133 Alex Baptiste Preston 24302,1027.11
133 James Chester Aston Villa 45304,0507.09
133 Joe Bennett Cardiff 24302,0126.99
133 Joe Mason Wolves 19309816.67
133 Joel Lynch QPR 29302,3607.03
133 Joseph Mendes Reading 14302086.62
133 Luke Varney Ipswich 15303606.68
133 Michael Hefele Huddersfield 40302,8966.86
133 Omar Bogle Wigan 14301,0346.78
133 Richard Wood Rotherham 29302,5046.97
133 Tom Naylor Burton Albion 33302,2446.77
182 Romaine Sawyers Brentford 43273,3896.93
182 Matty Taylor Bristol City 15258996.80
182 Ben Marshall Wolves 16241,0746.94
182 Johnny Russell Derby 36242,4376.88
182 Jordan Ayew Aston Villa 21241,5287.07
182 Josh Scowen Barnsley 41243,4136.86
182 Junior Hoilett Cardiff 33242,4196.50
182 Luke Freeman QPR 16241,1627.06
182 Anthony Forde Rotherham 32231,8256.69
182 Chris Löwe Huddersfield 44233,8336.94
182 Daryl Horgan Preston 19239406.78
182 Hadi Sacko Leeds 38232,3846.54
182 Isaac Hayden Newcastle 33232,3387.07
182 Jamie Murphy Brighton 35231,8746.85
182 Jonathan Grounds Birmingham 42233,7807.00
182 Josh Clarke Brentford 30231,8496.50
182 Rajiv Van La Parra Huddersfield 43233,3256.53
182 Stuart Dallas Leeds 31231,6686.68
182 Will Hughes Derby 38232,6626.98