🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
85 Kevin Nisbet Millwall 29501,4266.62
85 Sam Bell Bristol City 33501,8206.72
103 Sorba Thomas Huddersfield 41493,4297.17
103 Dan Neil Sunderland 42453,7007.13
103 Duane Holmes Preston 40452,1166.96
103 Finn Azaz Middlesbrough 20451,3607.15
103 Ki-Jana Hoever Stoke City 43453,0757.17
103 Matt Grimes Swansea 46454,1407.17
103 Wilfred Ndidi Leicester 32452,1507.06
103 Alan Browne Preston 42443,1637.13
103 Chris Willock QPR 42442,3037.04
103 Marvin Johnson Sheffield Wednesday 30442,3626.93
103 Ismael Koné Watford 46432,5666.98
103 Jason Knight Bristol City 46433,8466.96
103 Scott Twine Hull City 25431,8057.16
103 Tom Bradshaw Millwall 34432,0116.75
103 Tom Fellows West Brom 46431,6726.84
103 Sam Field QPR 43423,4827.02
103 Samuel Silvera Middlesbrough 43421,3906.61
103 Wesley Hoedt Watford 44423,9677.32
103 Anis Mehmeti Bristol City 46411,8746.66
103 Bailey Cadamarteri Sheffield Wednesday 32411,1186.59
103 Duncan Watmore Millwall 37411,6936.67
103 Ike Ugbo Cardiff 23419456.70
103 Joe Aribo Southampton 44411,9116.92
103 Kenneth Paal QPR 45413,8087.01
103 Kyle Bartley West Brom 43412,7936.94
103 Marcus Harness Ipswich 41419646.73
103 Million Manhoef Stoke City 16418216.94
103 Riley McGree Middlesbrough 22411,2596.99
103 Ali Al-Hamadi Ipswich 16403026.96
103 Dimitris Goutas Cardiff 46404,1277.08
103 Emmanuel Dennis Watford 17408806.79
103 Hakeem Odofin Rotherham 40403,1086.98
103 Joe Rothwell Southampton 22404686.79
103 Michael Smith Sheffield Wednesday 36401,2316.61
137 Mads Frøkjær-Jensen Preston 46382,5806.92
137 Matt Crooks Middlesbrough 25361,5426.95
137 Luke Cundle Plymouth 25351,2376.90
137 Tyler Morton Hull City 40352,9777.05
137 Abdoullah Ba Sunderland 45341,9266.77
137 Charlie Patino Swansea 44341,2816.81
137 Wouter Burger Stoke City 40342,6397.09
137 Bali Mumba Plymouth 44332,9806.93
137 Djeidi Gassama Sheffield Wednesday 38331,4746.81
137 Kayden Jackson Ipswich 44339786.73
137 Kyle Walker-Peters Southampton 47334,1307.34
137 Matt Phillips West Brom 29331,5376.81
137 Ricardo Pereira Leicester 42333,2837.27
137 Ryan Longman Millwall 38331,7356.82