🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
78 Andreas Weimann Derby 26401,1856.71
78 Eoin Doyle Preston 28401,3506.61
78 Garath McCleary Reading 33402,0146.72
78 Leon Best Rotherham 16408606.76
78 Sol Bamba Leeds 25402,1877.13
106 Oliver Norwood Reading 38383,3407.70
106 Freddie Sears Ipswich 40373,5246.79
106 Atdhe Nuhiu Sheffield Wednesday 40361,8826.86
106 David Cotterill Birmingham 25361,7497.10
106 Ben Osborn Nottingham Forest 34352,8016.86
106 Hal Robson-Kanu Reading 23351,4456.81
106 Stewart Downing Middlesbrough 40353,1416.96
106 Yann Kermorgant Reading 17351,3497.48
106 Jake Bidwell Brentford 41343,6726.72
106 Luke Chambers Ipswich 40343,5946.93
106 Andrew Robertson Hull City 40333,4036.93
106 Matěj Vydra Reading 31332,1056.75
106 Stephen Gleeson Birmingham 40333,4617.06
106 Dean Bowditch Milton Keynes Dons 32321,8516.56
106 Emilio Nsue Middlesbrough 37323,0266.94
106 Joey Barton Burnley 38323,2927.31
106 Kenwyne Jones Cardiff 15321,0647.07
106 Lucas Piazón Reading 23321,3476.64
106 Michael Morrison Birmingham 42323,7807.03
106 Mustapha Carayol Huddersfield 14328006.94
106 Sam Baldock Brighton 25321,7186.76
106 Souleymane Doukara Leeds 21321,2776.67
106 Adama Diomandé Hull City 11313086.76
106 Alan Browne Preston 33312,4066.73
106 Callum Harriott Charlton 19311,3566.55
106 Daniel Ayala Middlesbrough 30312,5607.27
106 David Edwards Wolves 24311,8216.88
106 Jonathan Douglas Ipswich 33312,5276.78
106 Jordi Gomez Blackburn 19311,4036.93
106 Mark Hudson Huddersfield 34313,0166.89
106 Matthew Taylor Burnley 22313946.74
106 Paul Caddis Birmingham 35313,0796.87
106 Sam Byram Leeds 17311,0676.77
106 Yaya Sanogo Charlton 8313846.96
106 Alexander Kačaniklić Fulham 19309826.64
106 Ben Reeves Milton Keynes Dons 16307436.71
106 Craig Bryson Derby 22301,3916.85
106 Deniss Rakels Reading 12305376.77
106 Hope Akpan Blackburn 32302,4866.81
106 Jay Emmanuel-Thomas QPR 10304956.87
106 Joe Mason Wolves 16309096.62
106 Johnnie Jackson Charlton 27301,7746.74
106 Jordan Hugill Preston 27309366.65
106 Maikel Kieftenbeld Birmingham 38303,0816.90
106 Michał Żyro Wolves 7304496.79