🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Harry Kane Tottenham 3523143,0857.65
2 Mohamed Salah Liverpool 372253,0797.16
3 Bruno Fernandes Manchester United 3718123,1057.57
4 Heung-Min Son Tottenham 3717103,1217.25
4 Patrick Bamford Leeds 381773,0697.02
6 Dominic Calvert-Lewin Everton 331602,8747.12
7 Jamie Vardy Leicester 341592,8447.13
8 Ollie Watkins Aston Villa 371453,3297.07
9 Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal 361321,9277.04
9 İlkay Gündoğan Manchester City 341322,0347.35
11 Callum Wilson Newcastle 271252,0857.00
11 Danny Ings Southampton 291242,1926.97
11 Chris Wood Burnley 331232,7506.80
11 Kelechi Iheanacho Leicester 381221,4617.08
15 Marcus Rashford Manchester United 381192,9336.91
15 Sadio Mané Liverpool 351172,8107.23
15 Matheus Pereira West Brom 331162,5817.18
15 Gareth Bale Tottenham 301129237.49
15 Wilfried Zaha Crystal Palace 301122,6146.96
20 Raheem Sterling Manchester City 361072,5376.92
20 Michail Antonio West Ham 261051,9836.99
20 Edinson Cavani Manchester United 261031,3726.91
20 Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal 321032,3446.96
20 Christian Benteke Crystal Palace 341011,8387.09
20 Nicolas Pépé Arsenal 351011,6126.88
20 Tomáš Souček West Ham 381013,4207.17
20 Anwar El Ghazi Aston Villa 341001,6176.91
28 Roberto Firmino Liverpool 36972,8497.11
28 Riyad Mahrez Manchester City 37961,9607.38
28 Che Adams Southampton 36952,6826.85
28 Phil Foden Manchester City 38951,6197.23
28 Gabriel Jesus Manchester City 30942,0667.05
28 Harvey Barnes Leicester 26941,9496.87
28 Jesse Lingard West Ham 16941,4247.21
28 Diogo Jota Liverpool 19901,1136.97
36 Jack Harrison Leeds 36882,8626.93
36 James Ward-Prowse Southampton 38873,4277.27
36 James Maddison Leicester 31852,1037.23
36 Jarrod Bowen West Ham 38852,5816.92
36 Neal Maupay Brighton 34822,5186.83
36 Stuart Dallas Leeds 38823,4176.97
36 David McGoldrick Sheffield Utd 37812,4016.89
36 Joseph Willock Newcastle 15809806.95
44 Bertrand Traoré Aston Villa 36762,3386.96
44 Richarlison Everton 34732,8686.95
44 Ferrán Torres Manchester City 37721,3056.84
44 Mason Greenwood Manchester United 35721,8296.79
44 Rodrigo Leeds 26721,2876.95
44 Jorginho Chelsea 38712,0147.04
50 Kevin De Bruyne Manchester City 296122,0017.77