🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
145 Joachim Andersen Crystal Palace 38233,4167.07
145 Josh Cullen Burnley 33232,0687.14
145 Pervis Estupiñán Brighton 20231,2447.07
145 Timo Werner Tottenham 13238247.05
145 Tyrick Mitchell Crystal Palace 37233,2086.93
145 Dan Burn Newcastle 33222,7326.97
145 Danilo Nottingham Forest 31221,7956.86
145 Enes Ünal Bournemouth 16223636.66
145 Giovani Lo Celso Tottenham 28225477.03
145 Harry Maguire Manchester United 25221,6677.14
145 Jeffrey Schlupp Crystal Palace 32221,3766.74
145 Luis Sinisterra Bournemouth 24226997.01
145 Matty Cash Aston Villa 31222,1426.91
145 Nathan Aké Manchester City 35222,0527.10
145 Nicolás Domínguez Nottingham Forest 32221,5186.97
145 Philip Billing Bournemouth 33221,4116.83
145 Sven Botman Newcastle 17221,3856.91
145 Virgil van Dijk Liverpool 36223,1787.38
145 Christian Nørgaard Brentford 31212,5137.03
145 Jay Rodriguez Burnley 35218316.65
145 Jean-Ricner Bellegarde Wolves 22219646.66
145 João Gomes Wolves 35212,6676.89
145 Joelinton Newcastle 20211,2827.02
145 Kevin Schade Brentford 11213396.70
145 Kristoffer Ajer Brentford 29211,8616.86
145 Luke Berry Luton 33213806.62
145 Rayan Aït Nouri Wolves 33212,3436.93
145 Takehiro Tomiyasu Arsenal 23211,1436.90
145 William Saliba Arsenal 38213,4207.06
145 Willy Boly Nottingham Forest 23211,4547.03
145 Álex Moreno Aston Villa 25201,0466.75
145 Amadou Onana Everton 31202,0907.04
145 Anel Ahmedhodžić Sheffield Utd 31202,6506.56
145 Ansu Fati Brighton 24205226.70
145 Axel Disasi Chelsea 35202,5906.85
145 Ben Mee Brentford 18201,2766.81
145 Carlos Vinícius Fulham 20203206.69
145 Ethan Pinnock Brentford 29202,5297.06
145 Gabriel Osho Luton 22201,8486.83
145 Jacob Brown Luton 21201,0206.76
145 Jarell Quansah Liverpool 34201,1897.02
145 Manuel Akanji Manchester City 34202,5147.27
145 Max Kilman Wolves 38203,4206.99
145 Nicolò Zaniolo Aston Villa 30208466.52
145 Pau Torres Aston Villa 34202,4636.88
145 Rico Lewis Manchester City 38208066.96
145 Saša Kalajdžić Wolves 20201766.90
145 Tosin Adarabioyo Fulham 22201,6277.02
145 Vitaliy Mykolenko Everton 32202,4716.99
200 Kieran Trippier Newcastle 281102,2407.32