🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
126 Jay Rodriguez Burnley 31221,3786.67
126 Joe Gelhardt Leeds 31227436.71
126 Leander Dendoncker Wolves 37221,9806.79
126 Luke Ayling Leeds 26222,2756.63
126 Oriol Romeu Southampton 37222,8996.99
126 Patrick Bamford Leeds 10225596.94
126 Pierre-Emile Højbjerg Tottenham 37223,1987.20
126 Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain Liverpool 29217916.88
126 Edinson Cavani Manchester United 15217646.64
126 Fernandinho Manchester City 38219816.86
126 Ferran Torres Manchester City 7213057.20
126 Francisco Trincão Wolves 37211,3636.80
126 João Moutinho Wolves 36212,9756.99
126 Jonjo Shelvey Newcastle 25211,9856.96
126 Josh Sargent Norwich 26211,5786.65
126 Marc Guéhi Crystal Palace 37213,2317.06
126 Mason Holgate Everton 35212,1446.66
126 Moussa Sissoko Watford 36213,2216.75
126 Thomas Partey Arsenal 24212,0326.98
126 Aaron Lennon Burnley 35201,5586.54
126 Adam Webster Brighton 26201,4386.89
126 Chris Wood Newcastle 18201,3286.79
126 Davinson Sánchez Tottenham 37201,6317.06
126 Ezri Konsa Aston Villa 32202,4816.76
126 Jesse Lingard Manchester United 32203706.62
126 Joe Willock Newcastle 31202,0476.72
126 Jonny Otto Wolves 17201,0226.78
126 Kieran Trippier Newcastle 7204297.37
126 Nathan Aké Manchester City 36209207.08
126 Nathan Collins Burnley 36201,6707.13
126 Romain Saïss Wolves 33202,7087.02
126 Stuart Armstrong Southampton 27201,4756.71
183 Paul Pogba Manchester United 20191,3546.93
183 João Cancelo Manchester City 37173,2287.31
183 Nathan Redmond Southampton 30151,8426.82
183 Christian Eriksen Brentford 11149387.49
183 Declan Rice West Ham 36143,1787.21
183 Thiago Alcântara Liverpool 26141,5337.15
183 Kieran Tierney Arsenal 26131,9186.95
183 Kristoffer Ajer Brentford 27131,9876.86
183 Ricardo Pereira Leicester 24139926.86
183 Tyrone Mings Aston Villa 36133,1886.93
183 Callum Hudson-Odoi Chelsea 22129666.92
183 César Azpilicueta Chelsea 34122,0786.94
183 Granit Xhaka Arsenal 27122,3316.86
183 Jacob Murphy Newcastle 38121,4826.67
183 James Tarkowski Burnley 35123,1077.15
183 Javier Manquillo Newcastle 30121,2756.68
183 Kiernan Dewsbury-Hall Leicester 36122,1236.80
183 Kyle Walker-Peters Southampton 37122,6326.86