🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
111 Issa Diop West Ham 35201,3796.94
111 Jaïro Riedewald Crystal Palace 36201,8176.66
111 Jamaal Lascelles Newcastle 19201,6276.88
111 Jayden Bogle Sheffield Utd 23201,1126.56
111 Jóhann Guðmundsson Burnley 26201,3666.67
111 Marcos Alonso Chelsea 22209596.95
111 Semi Ajayi West Brom 37202,7876.62
111 Takumi Minamino Southampton 15207176.53
111 Thiago Silva Chelsea 25201,9387.18
111 Yerry Mina Everton 30201,9397.03
161 Andrew Robertson Liverpool 38173,3857.10
161 Saïd Benrahma West Ham 32161,4016.67
161 Andros Townsend Crystal Palace 38152,2637.01
161 Luke Shaw Manchester United 34152,6557.19
161 Marc Albrighton Leicester 38151,7526.88
161 Willian Arsenal 33151,4127.01
161 Wilfred Ndidi Leicester 27142,1797.17
161 Darnell Furlong West Brom 38132,9326.73
161 Jonjo Shelvey Newcastle 33132,6177.02
161 Jordan Ayew Crystal Palace 36132,1026.62
161 Kieran Tierney Arsenal 27132,3016.84
161 Steven Bergwijn Tottenham 26131,2236.56
161 Alex Iwobi Everton 35121,5576.74
161 César Azpilicueta Chelsea 38122,1957.07
161 Curtis Jones Liverpool 36121,1786.73
161 Granit Xhaka Arsenal 33122,5226.99
161 Héctor Bellerín Arsenal 34122,0936.86
161 Jay Rodriguez Burnley 34121,2736.66
161 Joël Matip Liverpool 10126917.14
161 Juan Mata Manchester United 26125106.84
161 Kalvin Phillips Leeds 29122,4297.22
161 Martin Ødegaard Arsenal 16128736.88
161 Reece James Chelsea 35122,3787.12
161 Tyler Roberts Leeds 37121,3506.76
161 Adam Lallana Brighton 31111,5946.79
161 Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain Liverpool 25112566.60
161 Alexis Mac Allister Brighton 30111,1216.74
161 Conor Hourihane Aston Villa 15112277.20
161 Dennis Praet Leicester 25117316.61
161 Donny van de Beek Manchester United 34115326.68
161 Dwight Gayle Newcastle 27115236.64
161 Gary Cahill Crystal Palace 27111,8006.78
161 Giovani Lo Celso Tottenham 20119506.79
161 Jan Bednarek Southampton 37113,1016.79
161 Joachim Andersen Fulham 31112,7306.93
161 João Moutinho Wolves 34112,5436.99
161 Joël Veltman Brighton 33112,2826.96
161 Jordan Henderson Liverpool 23111,7077.09
161 Keinan Davis Aston Villa 33112826.79
161 Kyle Walker Manchester City 33111,9466.88