🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
86 Aaron Connolly Brighton 24311,2666.68
86 Adam Webster Brighton 31312,6706.91
86 Dan Gosling Bournemouth 24311,2756.65
86 Dominic Solanke Bournemouth 32311,6496.54
86 Issa Diop West Ham 32312,7736.70
86 Jeffrey Schlupp Crystal Palace 17311,0346.65
86 Luka Milivojević Crystal Palace 31312,5186.93
86 Steven Bergwijn Tottenham 14317026.82
86 Aaron Cresswell West Ham 31302,7306.71
86 Gabriel Martinelli Arsenal 14306686.53
86 Junior Stanislas Bournemouth 15307176.81
86 N'Golo Kanté Chelsea 22301,7336.97
86 Roberto Pereyra Watford 28301,6586.58
86 Tomáš Souček West Ham 13301,0416.99
115 Andrew Robertson Liverpool 362123,1137.18
115 Ashley Westwood Burnley 35263,1507.01
115 César Azpilicueta Chelsea 36263,2307.15
115 Dwight McNeil Burnley 38263,3446.94
115 Pablo Fornals West Ham 36252,1906.68
115 Enda Stevens Sheffield Utd 38243,3466.84
115 Pascal Groß Brighton 29241,8027.05
115 Demarai Gray Leicester 21236116.76
115 Fabinho Liverpool 28232,0786.98
115 George Baldock Sheffield Utd 38233,4206.83
115 Gylfi Sigurðsson Everton 35232,5816.86
115 Naby Keïta Liverpool 18238257.17
115 Theo Walcott Everton 25231,2976.66
115 Aaron Mooy Brighton 31222,0946.85
115 Christian Eriksen Tottenham 20221,0906.84
115 David McGoldrick Sheffield Utd 28221,8226.78
115 Federico Fernández Newcastle 32222,6246.91
115 James Milner Liverpool 22229406.85
115 James Tarkowski Burnley 38223,4207.14
115 Jeff Hendrick Burnley 24221,9436.55
115 Jetro Willems Newcastle 19221,4986.94
115 Joelinton Newcastle 38222,6996.71
115 Jonny Castro Wolves 35222,8976.70
115 Moise Kean Everton 29228406.65
115 Moussa Djenepo Southampton 18229326.70
115 Nathan Aké Bournemouth 29222,5056.97
115 Rúben Neves Wolves 38223,0597.03
115 Shane Long Southampton 26221,4046.81
115 Tanguy Ndombélé Tottenham 21221,0076.85
115 Toby Alderweireld Tottenham 33222,9586.97
115 Tyrone Mings Aston Villa 33222,9036.88
115 Christian Benteke Crystal Palace 24211,2727.02
115 David Luiz Arsenal 33212,8116.75
115 Érik Lamela Tottenham 25211,2116.79
115 İlkay Gündoğan Manchester City 31212,0236.92
115 Matěj Vydra Burnley 19218176.57