🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
45 Tomáš Souček West Ham 37722,8816.94
45 Abdoulaye Doucouré Everton 32712,6376.94
45 Justin Kluivert Bournemouth 38711,9426.68
45 Scott McTominay Manchester United 34711,9196.94
45 Odsonne Édouard Crystal Palace 33701,5836.85
45 Raúl Jiménez Fulham 29701,4366.85
57 Bernardo Silva Manchester City 35692,5817.51
57 Moussa Diaby Aston Villa 38682,1976.97
57 Gabriel Martinelli Arsenal 35642,0297.12
57 John McGinn Aston Villa 35643,0097.08
57 Neal Maupay Brentford 31631,3416.80
57 Oliver McBurnie Sheffield Utd 24631,2956.97
57 Taiwo Awoniyi Nottingham Forest 20631,0556.90
57 Bobby Decordova-Reid Fulham 38621,4406.80
57 Michail Antonio West Ham 26621,7106.74
57 Sean Longstaff Newcastle 35622,7536.90
57 Ben Brereton Díaz Sheffield Utd 15611,1107.01
57 Simon Adingra Brighton 32612,2397.01
57 Evan Ferguson Brighton 28601,3886.79
57 Jacob Bruun Larsen Burnley 37601,2796.82
71 Brennan Johnson Tottenham 325102,0916.94
71 Morgan Gibbs-White Nottingham Forest 375103,1607.24
71 Anthony Elanga Nottingham Forest 36592,4346.90
71 Conor Gallagher Chelsea 37573,1357.33
71 Alexis Mac Allister Liverpool 33552,6117.27
71 Ross Barkley Luton 32542,6227.16
71 Harvey Barnes Newcastle 21537946.98
71 Lyle Foster Burnley 24531,9206.84
71 Alex Iwobi Fulham 30522,2027.07
71 Edward Nketiah Arsenal 38521,0816.89
71 Mykhaylo Mudryk Chelsea 35521,5866.89
71 Noni Madueke Chelsea 33521,0797.06
71 Danny Welbeck Brighton 30511,7036.85
71 Zeki Amdouni Burnley 38511,9996.83
71 Cristian Romero Tottenham 33502,7927.27
71 Jhon Durán Aston Villa 28505056.81
87 Kevin De Bruyne Manchester City 214101,2357.96
87 Pascal Groß Brighton 364103,1147.58
87 James Maddison Tottenham 28492,1527.55
87 Jordan Ayew Crystal Palace 36472,5557.00
87 Pablo Sarabia Wolves 37471,7577.11
87 Gustavo Hamer Sheffield Utd 36462,9236.93
87 Harry Wilson Fulham 36461,6226.98
87 Lucas Paquetá West Ham 31462,6357.20
87 Gabriel Jesus Arsenal 30451,5007.14
87 Marcos Senesi Bournemouth 32452,2687.00
87 Benjamin White Arsenal 37442,9957.27
87 Ivan Toney Brentford 18421,4497.01
87 Josh Brownhill Burnley 37422,2656.92
87 Willian Fulham 33422,0527.15