🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
48 Dušan Tadić Southampton 36632,8107.00
48 Dwight Gayle Newcastle 35631,9616.78
48 Mame Biram Diouf Stoke City 35622,6016.76
48 Shinji Okazaki Leicester 27621,3286.70
48 Laurent Depoitre Huddersfield 33611,8086.72
56 Manuel Lanzini West Ham 27562,0487.17
56 Eric Maxim Choupo-Moting Stoke City 30552,2476.93
56 Richarlison Watford 38542,8276.80
56 Fernandinho Manchester City 34532,8857.31
56 José Izquierdo Brighton 32531,9876.78
56 Ryan Fraser Bournemouth 26532,0097.02
56 Andre Gray Watford 31521,4966.63
56 Danny Welbeck Arsenal 28521,1856.79
56 Junior Stanislas Bournemouth 19521,2967.15
56 Nacho Monreal Arsenal 28522,2427.07
56 Peter Crouch Stoke City 31521,5556.88
56 Roberto Pereyra Watford 32521,6226.73
56 Troy Deeney Watford 29521,8416.79
56 James McArthur Crystal Palace 33512,4336.72
56 Patrick van Aanholt Crystal Palace 28512,1856.97
56 Tammy Abraham Swansea 31511,7206.71
56 Cenk Tosun Everton 14509916.99
56 Manolo Gabbiadini Southampton 28501,0746.71
74 Mesut Özil Arsenal 26482,1647.57
74 Dominic Calvert-Lewin Everton 32461,8756.79
74 Aaron Mooy Huddersfield 36433,0717.02
74 Gylfi Sigurðsson Everton 27432,2626.92
74 Pedro Chelsea 31421,5237.00
74 İlkay Gündoğan Manchester City 30411,5106.94
74 Jermain Defoe Bournemouth 24411,0836.70
74 Joselu Newcastle 30411,7166.80
74 Sam Vokes Burnley 30419806.81
74 Chris Smalling Manchester United 29402,5357.18
74 Mark Noble West Ham 29402,4056.89
74 Marouane Fellaini Manchester United 16406126.93
74 Nicolás Otamendi Manchester City 34402,9687.20
74 Olivier Giroud Arsenal 16403746.80
88 Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain Liverpool 32371,4847.00
88 Alex Iwobi Arsenal 26351,8437.10
88 Christian Benteke Crystal Palace 31352,2366.83
88 Juan Mata Manchester United 28351,9307.09
88 Matt Ritchie Newcastle 35352,8126.92
88 Emre Can Liverpool 26342,0947.22
88 James Ward-Prowse Southampton 30331,7146.94
88 Kelechi Iheanacho Leicester 21338246.83
88 Theo Walcott Everton 14331,1537.05
88 Victor Moses Chelsea 28332,1186.94
88 André Ayew West Ham 18328926.71
88 Danilo Manchester City 23321,3417.10
88 Anthony Knockaert Brighton 33312,4266.90