🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
51 James Milner Liverpool 275112,3247.11
51 Érik Lamela Tottenham 34592,3837.02
51 Cesc Fàbregas Chelsea 37572,8967.39
51 Willian Chelsea 35562,7497.19
51 Aaron Ramsey Arsenal 31542,6237.11
51 Arouna Koné Everton 25541,4586.83
51 Connor Wickham Crystal Palace 21531,3246.84
51 Jonathan Walters Stoke City 27531,7246.76
51 Steven Davis Southampton 34532,6117.04
51 Yannick Bolasie Crystal Palace 26532,0766.80
51 Cheikhou Kouyaté West Ham 34523,0097.08
51 Fabio Borini Sunderland 26521,8996.70
51 Marcus Rashford Manchester United 11528616.78
51 Rudy Gestede Aston Villa 32521,6576.94
51 Theo Walcott Arsenal 28521,3746.77
51 Diafra Sakho West Ham 21511,5256.75
51 Divock Origi Liverpool 15516506.82
51 Mame Biram Diouf Stoke City 26511,2696.73
51 Scott Dann Crystal Palace 35513,1507.03
51 Yohan Cabaye Crystal Palace 33512,7037.30
51 Aaron Lennon Everton 25501,5396.83
51 Callum Wilson Bournemouth 13507726.78
51 Shinji Okazaki Leicester 36502,0706.69
74 Wesley Hoolahan Norwich 30482,0056.84
74 Adam Lallana Liverpool 30462,1107.01
74 Matt Ritchie Bournemouth 37462,9766.92
74 Eden Hazard Chelsea 31432,1907.15
74 Patrick van Aanholt Sunderland 33432,9706.97
74 Wilfried Bony Manchester City 26431,2236.93
74 Andros Townsend Newcastle 13421,0896.79
74 Danny Welbeck Arsenal 11425787.00
74 Enner Valencia West Ham 19421,0096.82
74 Kevin Mirallas Everton 23421,0056.89
74 Toby Alderweireld Tottenham 38423,4197.28
74 Heung-Min Son Tottenham 28411,1056.63
74 Jesse Lingard Manchester United 25411,6356.69
74 Joselu Stoke City 22411,0906.74
74 Ramiro Funes Mori Everton 28412,1917.21
74 Benik Afobe Bournemouth 15409366.61
74 Craig Dawson West Brom 38403,3856.84
74 Laurent Koscielny Arsenal 33402,8467.31
74 Saido Berahino West Brom 31401,7416.63
74 Steve Cook Bournemouth 36403,1957.01
74 Steven Fletcher Sunderland 16401,0166.77
95 Xherdan Shaqiri Stoke City 27362,0286.83
95 Charlie Daniels Bournemouth 37353,2856.84
95 Jonathan Howson Norwich 36342,9536.80
95 Aleksandar Kolarov Manchester City 29332,2817.01
95 Craig Gardner West Brom 34332,0336.73
95 James Morrison West Brom 18331,3437.09