🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Mohamed Salah Liverpool 3632102,9217.62
2 Harry Kane Tottenham 373023,0837.53
3 Sergio Agüero Manchester City 252161,9697.63
4 Jamie Vardy Leicester 372013,2557.05
5 Raheem Sterling Manchester City 3318112,5927.38
6 Romelu Lukaku Manchester United 341672,8697.18
7 Roberto Firmino Liverpool 371572,7767.31
8 Alexandre Lacazette Arsenal 321442,2117.10
9 Gabriel Jesus Manchester City 291331,6717.04
10 Riyad Mahrez Leicester 3612102,9607.08
10 Heung-Min Son Tottenham 371262,3096.96
10 Eden Hazard Chelsea 341242,4327.79
10 Glenn Murray Brighton 351202,1966.80
14 Álvaro Morata Chelsea 311162,0677.02
14 Marko Arnautović West Ham 311162,3227.19
16 Leroy Sané Manchester City 3210152,4227.44
16 Christian Eriksen Tottenham 3710103,2267.43
16 Sadio Mané Liverpool 291072,2067.27
16 Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Arsenal 131041,0587.35
16 Wayne Rooney Everton 311022,2826.88
16 Chris Wood Burnley 241011,6336.93
16 Luka Milivojević Crystal Palace 361013,0817.01
23 David Silva Manchester City 299112,4357.56
23 Dele Alli Tottenham 369102,9706.97
23 Anthony Martial Manchester United 30951,5816.95
23 Wilfried Zaha Crystal Palace 29932,5517.16
23 Ashley Barnes Burnley 36902,1576.84
28 Kevin De Bruyne Manchester City 378163,0837.79
28 Xherdan Shaqiri Stoke City 36873,0497.24
28 Ayoze Pérez Newcastle 36852,4946.83
28 Jesse Lingard Manchester United 33851,8237.00
28 Joshua King Bournemouth 33832,4536.87
28 Callum Wilson Bournemouth 28821,9876.78
28 Oumar Niasse Everton 22821,0816.85
28 Javier Hernández West Ham 28801,5436.92
36 Aaron Ramsey Arsenal 24781,8467.28
36 Pascal Groß Brighton 38782,9477.18
36 Philippe Coutinho Liverpool 14761,1168.01
36 Marcus Rashford Manchester United 35751,8076.89
36 Abdoulaye Doucouré Watford 37733,3257.02
36 Alexis Sánchez Arsenal 19731,5077.69
36 Salomón Rondón West Brom 36732,7716.86
36 Jordan Ayew Swansea 36722,8566.75
36 Marcos Alonso Chelsea 33722,8607.11
36 Jay Rodriguez West Brom 37712,8236.72
36 Steve Mounié Huddersfield 28711,8586.93
36 Charlie Austin Southampton 24701,0306.79
48 Paul Pogba Manchester United 276102,1517.40
48 Willian Chelsea 36671,8837.26
48 Bernardo Silva Manchester City 35641,5206.95