🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Roy Krishna Odisha 251331,7637.38
2 Noah Sadaoui Goa 231151,8357.65
2 Dimitris Diamantakos Kerala Blasters 161131,2437.33
2 Jason Cummings ATK Mohun Bagan 241121,2967.21
2 Diego Mauricio Odisha 231111,3007.10
6 Dimitri Petratos ATK Mohun Bagan 231061,9587.65
6 Lallianzuala Chhangte Mumbai City 251061,8537.32
6 Carlos Martinez Rodriguez Goa 251021,6107.33
6 Jorge Pereyra Díaz Mumbai City 171001,3537.21
10 Vikram Pratap Singh Mumbai City 23841,3627.26
10 Cleiton Silva East Bengal 21831,8497.31
10 Luka Majcen Minerva Punjab 22821,8777.00
10 Armando Sadiku ATK Mohun Bagan 22811,1816.92
10 Wilmar Jordan Minerva Punjab 15818407.34
15 Madih Talal Minerva Punjab 226101,7507.54
15 Daniel Chima Chukwu Jamshedpur 20611,4227.16
17 Parthib Gogoi NorthEast United 19541,1137.02
17 Nandhakumar Sekar East Bengal 19531,3886.95
17 Nestor NorthEast United 20531,6317.28
17 Sunil Chhetri Bengaluru 20531,5447.01
17 Jordan Murray Chennaiyin 21521,1367.02
17 Jeremy Manzorro Jamshedpur 20511,7237.45
17 Javi Hernández Bengaluru 22501,4857.19
17 Rei Tachikawa Jamshedpur 22501,3207.14
17 Tomi Jurić NorthEast United 7502957.43
26 Rafael Crivellaro Chennaiyin 23471,6167.28
26 Manvir Singh ATK Mohun Bagan 22461,7187.18
26 Liston Colaco ATK Mohun Bagan 21441,3727.15
26 Isak Vanlalruatfela Odisha 25432,0897.03
26 Jithin MS NorthEast United 22431,6106.89
26 Naorem Mahesh Singh East Bengal 21421,7657.17
26 Th. Bipin Singh Mumbai City 24421,2756.81
26 Saúl Crespo East Bengal 15401,1207.26
34 Adrian Luna Kerala Blasters 10348637.59
34 Brandon Fernandes Goa 20341,5847.43
34 Víctor Rodríguez Goa 9334767.47
34 Connor Shields Chennaiyin 21321,6457.01
34 Iker Guarrotxena Mumbai City 6324827.60
34 Rahim Ali Chennaiyin 17321,0826.87
34 Daisuke Sakai Kerala Blasters 22311,3536.97
34 Konsam Phalguni Singh NorthEast United 22319846.87
34 Boris Thangjam Goa 25301,4036.88
34 Fedor Černych Kerala Blasters 9305617.09
34 Javier Siverio Jamshedpur 8305247.26
34 Mourtada Fall Odisha 20301,4657.12
34 Rowllin Borges Goa 22301,1036.93
34 Ryan Williams Bengaluru 18301,2536.86
48 Ahmed Jahouh Odisha 23241,8947.59
48 Mohammad Yasir Goa 13245837.06
48 Sahal Abdul Samad ATK Mohun Bagan 17241,0957.10