🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Nerijus Valskis Chennaiyin 201561,6207.48
1 Roy Krishna ATK 211561,8387.53
1 Bartholomew Ogbeche Kerala Blasters 161511,3177.72
4 Ferran Corominas Goa 171441,5087.47
5 Hugo Boumous Goa 151191,2007.86
6 Aridane Odisha 14921,1437.61
6 Sunil Chhetri Bengaluru 17901,5287.17
8 Raphael Messi Bouli Kerala Blasters 17811,2107.15
9 Rafael Crivellaro Chennaiyin 20781,6517.60
9 David Williams ATK 18751,3877.32
9 Marcelinho Hyderabad 17721,4377.10
9 Manuel Onwu Odisha 4713608.60
9 Lallianzuala Chhangte Chennaiyin 21701,7426.62
9 Sergio Castel Martinez Jamshedpur 11708707.12
15 Edu Garcia ATK 16639977.24
15 Mohamed Amine Chermiti Mumbai City 16601,3526.93
17 Jackichand Singh Goa 19531,2966.80
17 Mourtada Fall Goa 19531,6727.18
17 Andre Schembri Chennaiyin 18521,1236.82
17 Xisco Hernandez Odisha 18521,2707.13
17 Bobô Hyderabad 12501,0007.03
22 Asamoah Gyan NorthEast United 8415927.04
23 Martín Cháves NorthEast United 18331,4236.81
23 Martin Perez Guedes Odisha 18328156.86
23 Modou Sougou Mumbai City 14321,1106.83
23 Noe Acosta Jamshedpur 15319996.80
23 Deshorn Brown Bengaluru 7303796.74
23 Michael Soosairaj ATK 20301,5196.79
23 Redeem Tlang NorthEast United 16301,1826.48
30 Brandon Fernandes Goa 17261,5227.31
30 Javi Hernández ATK 20251,6317.20
30 Jerry Mawihmingthanga Odisha 17251,4276.72
30 Erik Paartalu Bengaluru 17241,4627.19
30 Mohamed Larbi Mumbai City 18231,5927.13
30 Diego Carlos Mumbai City 16221,2626.97
30 Rowllin Borges Mumbai City 15221,3506.93
30 Carlos Peña Goa 20211,7826.88
30 Marko Stanković Hyderabad 15211,1916.84
30 Panagiotis Triadis NorthEast United 7215356.60
30 Lenny Rodrigues Goa 20201,7116.96
30 Liston Colaco Hyderabad 4202277.20
30 Lucian Goian Chennaiyin 20201,7786.99
30 Manvir Singh Goa 19207086.73
44 Anirudh Thapa Chennaiyin 20151,7557.01
44 Dimas Delgado Bengaluru 20151,7627.38
44 Farukh Choudhary Jamshedpur 17141,4146.70
44 Jayesh Rane ATK 18139166.75
44 Sergio Cidoncha Kerala Blasters 13139757.09
44 Edu Bedia Goa 13125407.03
44 Holicharan Narzary Kerala Blasters 14128966.51