🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Abderrazak Hamdallah Al-Ittihad FC 262132,3177.30
2 Anderson Talisca Al-Nassr 232021,9957.55
3 Odion Ighalo Al-Hilal Saudi FC 271922,1867.23
4 Firas Al-Buraikan Al-Fateh 301742,2907.09
5 Cristiano Ronaldo Al-Nassr 161421,4347.58
6 Romarinho Al-Ittihad FC 281352,2567.36
6 Cristian Guanca Al Shabab 291332,4207.23
8 Carlos Junior Al Shabab 221221,6677.13
9 Mohamed Fouzair Al-Raed 271162,2917.20
9 Aaron-Salem Boupendza Al Shabab 171131,2437.12
11 Mourad Batna Al-Fateh 251072,1747.38
11 Amir Saâyoud Al Taee 271062,2707.11
11 Guy Mbenza Al Taee 291042,4226.83
11 Sokol Cikalleshi Al Khaleej Saihat 291032,5976.93
15 Léandre Tawamba Al Taawon 29942,5076.97
15 Anthony Nwakaeme Al-Fayha 25932,0937.19
15 Karim El Berkaoui Al-Raed 21931,5707.03
15 Yousef Al-Shammari Al Baten 26902,2196.77
19 Knowledge Musona Al Taee 29892,5787.28
19 Saad Bguir Abha 28862,2497.30
19 Júlio Tavares Al-Raed 27852,3037.01
19 Renzo López Al Baten 18821,6196.93
19 Youssouf Niakate Al-Ettifaq 27811,3666.79
24 Fábio Martins Al Khaleej Saihat 17731,5067.30
24 Fahad Ayed Al-Rashidi Al Taawon 27721,9656.83
26 Kaku Al Taawon 266151,8457.59
26 Igor Coronado Al-Ittihad FC 286132,4547.58
26 Abdulrahman Ghareeb Al-Nassr 29671,8707.08
26 Michael Al-Hilal Saudi FC 25651,6086.93
26 Santi Mina Al Shabab 27652,1036.96
26 El Arbi Hillel Soudani Dhamk 20621,5176.69
26 Robin Quaison Al-Ettifaq 26621,7336.70
26 Alexandru Mitriță Al-Raed 28612,1696.79
26 Álvaro Medrán Al Taawon 27612,3137.21
26 Marcus Antonsson Al-Adalah 16601,4406.71
36 Saleh Al-Amri Abha 28562,3967.23
36 Luiz Gustavo Al-Nassr 29542,5247.27
36 Nawaf Alsadi Abha 23521,5626.80
36 Paulinho Al-Fayha 28512,4416.84
36 Hassan Kadesh Al Taawon 29502,6107.09
36 Moussa Marega Al-Hilal Saudi FC 22501,4616.85
42 Christofer Gonzáles Al-Adalah 26452,2107.15
42 Cristian Tello Al-Fateh 15441,2007.17
42 Morato Al Khaleej Saihat 21441,5837.00
42 Ahmed Sharahili Al-Ittihad FC 23432,0067.30
42 Aleksandar Trajkovski Al-Fayha 24431,3246.83
42 Ayman Yahya Al-Nassr 24438776.96
42 Sultan Mandash Al-Fayha 28431,9156.81
42 Salem Al-Dawsari Al-Hilal Saudi FC 14421,1107.16
42 Abdulfattah Adam Mohammed Abha 27411,4866.67