🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Bafetimbi Gomis Al-Hilal Saudi FC 302442,3967.22
2 Emilio Zelaya Dhamk 281912,4977.23
3 Cristian Guanca Al Shabab 281752,0727.50
3 Fabio Abreu Al Baten 281722,5057.20
5 Romarinho Al-Ittihad FC 301632,5507.22
5 Carlos Strandberg Abha 281622,4577.13
7 Júlio Tavares Al-Faisaly FC 301552,6307.13
7 Karim El Berkaoui Al-Raed 251501,6197.14
9 Léandre Tawamba Al Taawon 271362,3537.29
9 Mitchell Te Vrede Al-Fateh 221311,7007.10
11 Hassan Al-Amri Al-Qadisiyah FC 271252,2577.17
11 Omar Al-Somah Al-Ahli Jeddah 241232,0827.18
13 Youssouf Niakate Al Wehda Club 231141,8377.05
13 Abderazak Hamdallah Al-Nassr 151121,2177.01
15 Naïm Sliti Al-Ettifaq 28982,0887.28
15 Fábio Martins Al Shabab 26942,0827.10
15 Odion Ighalo Al Shabab 13938467.21
15 Sofiane Bendebka Al-Fateh 27932,3747.11
15 Dimitri Petratos Al Wehda Club 30911,5796.86
15 Walid Azarou Al-Ettifaq 25911,9557.04
21 Saad Bguir Abha 23881,8117.41
21 Christian Cueva Al-Fateh 15871,0547.43
21 Mohammed Al Kuwaykibi Al-Ettifaq 25862,1677.39
21 Guilherme Augusto Al-Faisaly FC 29852,4287.23
21 Salem Al-Dawsari Al-Hilal Saudi FC 24831,8257.32
21 Danilo Asprilla Al-Qadisiyah FC 18811,3347.08
21 Filip Kiss Al-Ettifaq 28812,5207.17
28 Éver Banega Al Shabab 277112,3327.76
28 André Carrillo Al-Hilal Saudi FC 29762,0687.29
28 Kaku Al Taawon 11748727.85
28 Sebá Al Shabab 16741,2947.11
28 Aleksandar Prijović Al-Ittihad FC 28721,6206.78
28 Amadou Moutari Al-Ain 29722,1386.89
28 Carolus Andria Al-Qadisiyah FC 30701,8456.79
35 Mourad Batna Al-Fateh 26662,1497.27
35 Abdullah Almogren Al-Raed 30651,8476.92
35 Sami Al-Najei Al-Nassr 28651,3836.98
35 Abdulrahman Ghareeb Al-Ahli Jeddah 29641,3816.87
35 Mohamed Rayhi Al Baten 26641,9856.95
35 Petros Al-Nassr 26632,3167.16
35 Nordin Amrabat Al-Nassr 25621,8926.96
35 Mohammed Al Saiari Al-Faisaly FC 26616606.81
35 Farouk Chafaï Dhamk 29602,6167.02
35 Saleh Al-Shehri Al-Hilal Saudi FC 26604416.95
45 Youssef El Jebli Al Baten 265112,1527.24
45 Juanpi Añor Al-Ain 18551,3977.33
45 Ali Al-Zaqan Al-Fateh 30531,5486.79
45 Hernani Al Wehda Club 30511,8826.90
45 Salman Al-Muwashar Al-Ahli Jeddah 29511,6886.87
50 Saleh Al-Amri Abha 30482,6007.27