🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Omar Kharbin Al Wahda FC 251922,0817.43
2 Fabio Lima Al-Wasl FC 2517102,2408.02
3 Munas Dabbur Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 211471,5267.50
3 Igor Jesus Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 201431,1897.51
5 Walid Azarou Ajman 201231,8117.43
5 Kodjo Fo Doh Laba Al Ain 191201,5377.56
7 Caio Sharjah FC 221171,8037.62
7 Mehdi Ghayedi Al-Ittihad Kalba 241162,0437.43
7 Taulant Seferi Baniyas SC 251152,1067.34
7 Haris Seferović Al-Wasl FC 251141,3407.10
7 Manolo Gabbiadini Al Nasr 221131,8267.25
12 Ali Mabkhout Al-Jazira 201061,6357.25
12 Lourency Khorfakkan 251022,0956.90
14 Ousmane Camara Sharjah FC 23961,6277.05
14 Youssouf Niakate Baniyas SC 26912,2476.95
16 Adel Taarabt Al Nasr 22871,8667.50
16 Paco Alcácer Emirates Club 22831,9447.22
16 Andrés Vombergar Al-Ittihad Kalba 22821,3216.95
16 Soufiane Rahimi Al Ain 18821,5647.49
16 Rocky Marciano Ajman 26809466.90
21 Ali Saleh Al-Wasl FC 24771,9057.35
21 Daniel Bessa Al-Ittihad Kalba 21761,7207.32
21 Caio Canedo Al-Wasl FC 26741,0456.98
21 Adama Diallo Al-Wasl FC 25731,1346.95
21 Alvaro de Oliveira Al Bataeh 21721,0646.95
21 Moussa Marega Sharjah FC 21721,6447.05
21 Luan Pereira Sharjah FC 19711,0057.13
28 Ahmad Nourollahi Al Wahda FC 26672,2177.32
28 Neeskens Kebano Al-Jazira 26661,9617.27
28 Yuri César Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 25669627.03
28 Anatole Bertrand Abang Al Bataeh 24641,7577.01
28 Mohamed Al Hammadi Al Bataeh 22621,5676.86
28 Bruno Oliveira Al-Jazira 19606227.01
34 Nicolás Giménez Al-Wasl FC 265142,1087.85
34 Guilherme Bala Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 23581,2187.25
34 Yahya Alghassani Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 24571,6477.38
34 Hareb Abdullah Suhail Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 22561,2667.37
34 Ali Madan Ajman 24551,7387.04
34 Sekou Gassama Al Bataeh 21551,4627.08
34 Oumar Traore Al-Jazira 25541,5877.04
34 Kevin Agudelo Al Nasr 23531,7117.11
34 Siaka Sidibe Al-Wasl FC 26531,9577.25
34 Andrés Iniesta Emirates Club 21511,6177.44
34 Mateusão Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 18516916.77
34 Sebastian Tagliabue Sharjah FC 19516936.81
34 Soufiane Bouftini Al-Wasl FC 25512,2617.11
34 Facundo Kruspzky Al Wahda FC 23501,7017.06
48 Federico Cartabia Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 19451,2497.61
48 Gaston Alvarez Suarez Baniyas SC 25452,2407.40
48 Kaku Al Ain 19451,4227.61