🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
95 Dragoș Albu U Craiova 1948 37231,8916.79
95 Georgi Milanov Dinamo Bucuresti 15238436.98
95 Ionuț Vînă Farul Constanta 34232,2167.01
95 Octavian Popescu FCSB 34232,1236.93
95 Tiberiu Căpuşă Uta Arad 29232,3007.06
95 Ahmed Bani Dinamo Bucuresti 37221,1296.80
95 Alexandru Daniel Jipa AFC Hermannstadt 36221,5456.80
95 Cristian Ganea Farul Constanta 18221,0836.80
95 Florin Ştefan Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 31221,9226.97
95 Marcelo Freitas Uta Arad 31221,9687.01
95 Sekou Sidibe U Craiova 1948 37221,4056.88
95 Alexandru Oroian AFC Hermannstadt 38211,3716.58
95 Andrei Gheorghita Politehnica Iasi 37211,4716.80
95 Ante Roguljić Universitatea Craiova 17214556.88
95 Eddy Gnahoré Dinamo Bucuresti 17211,3447.00
95 Igor Armaș FC Voluntari 37212,6107.10
95 Julian Marchioni Politehnica Iasi 35212,9196.93
95 Mário Camora CFR 1907 Cluj 35212,1997.02
95 Mihai Căpățînă Universitatea Craiova 37212,0086.97
95 Nicolae Păun Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 25211,8307.20
95 Paul Iacob Rapid 39213,2597.14
95 Baba Alhassan AFC Hermannstadt 19201,3377.06
95 Bogdan Mitrea Universitatea Cluj 34202,0146.98
95 Cătălin Carp Uta Arad 17208446.72
95 Cristian Manea CFR 1907 Cluj 27201,2786.78
95 Damjan Đoković FCSB 20209666.84
95 Denil Maldonado Universitatea Craiova 14208826.93
95 Emmanuel Yeboah CFR 1907 Cluj 3201917.20
95 Jonathan Cissé Oţelul 27202,2876.95
95 Juan Kaprof FC Botosani 15206526.87
95 Luka Juričić CFR 1907 Cluj 15205246.70
95 Marian Danciu Universitatea Craiova 40201,7456.68
95 Marian Huja Petrolul Ploiesti 27201,7947.04
95 Ronaldo Deaconu Farul Constanta 15206686.90
95 Sota Mino AFC Hermannstadt 35202,9227.12
95 Valentin Gheorghe Universitatea Cluj 30201,1526.60
95 Valerică Găman AFC Hermannstadt 34202,8136.92
138 Valentin Țicu Petrolul Ploiesti 32142,8256.92
138 Borja Valle Rapid 18131,0196.81
138 Carlos Jatobá Politehnica Iasi 38131,6796.81
138 Mihai Popescu Farul Constanta 35132,6587.03
138 Peter Michael CFR 1907 Cluj 18135516.81
138 Rareș Sebastian Ispas Politehnica Iasi 29132,2396.87
138 Răzvan Oaidă Rapid 36132,3756.85
138 Reagy Ofosu Uta Arad 11133036.80
138 Risto Radunović FCSB 35133,1177.15
138 Robert Silaghi Universitatea Cluj 31131,3076.94
138 Roland Varga Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 38131,2056.70
138 Adrian Mazilu Farul Constanta 16129026.78
138 Alessandro Murgia AFC Hermannstadt 31121,6626.86