🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
45 Răzvan Andrei Tănasă Farul Constanta 38512,6716.86
45 Ionuț Larie Farul Constanta 35503,0677.14
45 Kennedy Boateng Dinamo Bucuresti 39503,4827.10
54 Claudiu Petrila Rapid 34482,6307.13
54 Alberto Soro Dinamo Bucuresti 36441,6106.97
54 Alibek Aliev CFR 1907 Cluj 19441,3156.75
54 Andrézinho Oţelul 39442,7636.92
54 Elvir Koljić Rapid 35441,7386.62
54 Florin Purece Metaloglobus 15441,0567.12
54 Constantin Grameni Rapid 38431,8606.97
54 João Lameira Oţelul 34432,9677.01
54 Ștefan Bană Oţelul 22431,6966.69
54 Alexandru Cîmpanu FC Botosani 20427517.09
54 Andrei Ciobanu Oţelul 36421,7596.85
54 David Matei Universitatea Craiova 39422,3686.85
54 Lindon Emërllahu CFR 1907 Cluj 17421,1307.02
54 Mihai Lixandru FCSB 36422,1327.13
54 Monday Etim Universitatea Craiova 30421,0986.61
54 Robert Moldoveanu Arges Pitesti 35421,7876.80
54 Alexandru Pop Dinamo Bucuresti 41411,3366.54
54 Christ Afalna Unirea Slobozia 21411,4326.48
54 Szabolcs Szalay Csikszereda 38411,3006.68
54 Adrian Chică-Roșă Petrolul Ploiesti 39402,3566.59
54 Alexandru Paşcanu Rapid 30402,3886.98
54 Alexandru Stoian FCSB 38407396.48
54 Daniel Paraschiv Rapid 18401,0246.74
77 Anzor Mekvabishvili Universitatea Craiova 37372,1507.20
77 Eduard Radaslavescu Farul Constanta 39362,4076.67
77 Adrian Păun CFR 1907 Cluj 34351,2206.80
77 Alexandru Cicâldău Universitatea Craiova 35342,1686.82
77 Patrick Dulcea Unirea Slobozia 37341,3576.68
77 Caio Ferreira Arges Pitesti 19331,2607.01
77 Cristian Manea Rapid 30331,4636.91
77 Florin Purece Unirea Slobozia 19331,0016.82
77 Rareș Pop Petrolul Ploiesti 17321,1766.59
77 Alexandru Albu Unirea Slobozia 17311,4186.85
77 Denis Bordun Oţelul 36311,0036.67
77 Jayson Papeau Unirea Slobozia 15311,2096.92
77 Mamadou Thiam FCSB 33319856.59
77 Rober Sierra Arges Pitesti 40313,4286.95
77 Stefan Visic Metaloglobus 33319736.62
77 Yanis Pirvu Arges Pitesti 40311,6446.66
77 Cristian Ponde Unirea Slobozia 14307926.72
77 Damjan Đoković CFR 1907 Cluj 38302,2536.78
77 Dragoș Albu AFC Hermannstadt 39302,5246.74
77 Ely Fernandes Metaloglobus 30301,4886.66
77 Leard Sadriu Arges Pitesti 36303,1316.85
77 Oleksandr Romanchuk Universitatea Craiova 35302,7537.06
77 Zoltán-Efraim Bödő Csikszereda 35302,1396.54
100 Lóránd Pászka Csikszereda 28252,5196.95