🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
51 Cosmin Matei Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 31561,8217.07
51 Funsho Bamgboye Rapid 40562,1356.94
51 Alexandru Chipciu Universitatea Cluj 36543,0157.02
51 Jayson Papeau Rapid 37541,8066.98
51 Jovan Marković Universitatea Craiova 39531,7496.75
51 Alexandru Ioniță Rapid 26528897.06
51 Gabriel Iancu AFC Hermannstadt 35521,7106.85
51 Hakim Abdallah Dinamo Bucuresti 36522,0666.79
51 Rares Pop Uta Arad 38521,4556.71
51 David Miculescu FCSB 36511,3936.74
51 Ianis Stoica AFC Hermannstadt 15511,0986.97
51 Ianis Stoica Universitatea Cluj 19501,4486.83
63 Eric Johana Omondi Uta Arad 26471,8477.08
63 Cristian Neguț AFC Hermannstadt 34441,6186.96
63 Alexandru Musi Petrolul Ploiesti 37432,7696.79
63 Ionuț Cojocaru Farul Constanta 15434437.36
63 Lyes Houri Universitatea Craiova 28431,5836.98
63 Sherif Kallaku Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 39431,5196.89
63 Adel Bettaieb Politehnica Iasi 17411,2446.81
63 Elvir Koljić Universitatea Craiova 28418006.65
63 Gabriel Eugen David FC Botosani 35411,7946.54
63 Andrea Compagno FCSB 18401,0017.05
63 João Pedro Uta Arad 14406147.02
74 Ciprian Deac CFR 1907 Cluj 373142,1077.55
74 Durel Avounou CFR 1907 Cluj 32361,5837.00
74 Ante Roguljić Universitatea Cluj 16338127.29
74 Luis Phelipe Politehnica Iasi 18331,1206.94
74 Teles Oţelul 35332,2806.80
74 Constantin Grameni Farul Constanta 39322,8816.95
74 Adnan Aganović Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 36311,4746.79
74 Adrian Șut FCSB 37313,1197.23
74 Godberg Cooper Uta Arad 22311,1106.68
74 Robert Popescu FC Voluntari 29311,2676.75
74 Sergiu Buş Politehnica Iasi 32311,5506.78
74 Victor Dican FC Botosani 38313,1686.96
74 Albin Berisha Petrolul Ploiesti 14307956.74
74 Andrei Artean Farul Constanta 20301,7337.15
74 Arlind Ajeti CFR 1907 Cluj 28301,8757.12
74 Benjamin van Durmen U Craiova 1948 24301,8786.87
74 Federico Anselmo Universitatea Cluj 18306136.78
74 Jibril Ibrahimi U Craiova 1948 33305316.71
74 Joyskim Dawa FCSB 37302,6746.89
74 Léo Lacroix U Craiova 1948 32302,8786.93
74 Sebastian Mailat FC Botosani 7302426.90
95 Nicușor Bancu Universitatea Craiova 36293,1947.41
95 Vadim Rață FC Voluntari 37252,9246.93
95 Yassine Bahassa U Craiova 1948 34251,6426.86
95 Radu Boboc FC Voluntari 34242,6126.87
95 Ştefan Bodişteanu Oţelul 35241,7346.80
95 Doru Andrei FC Voluntari 32232,1467.06