🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Jovo Lukić Universitatea Cluj 321822,5047.18
2 Florin Tănase FCSB 371683,1917.41
3 Sebastian Mailat FC Botosani 401552,8526.88
3 Alexandru Dobre Rapid 391513,0927.01
5 Andrei Cordea CFR 1907 Cluj 341341,9797.01
6 Márton Eppel Csikszereda 351202,2116.92
7 Adel Bettaieb Arges Pitesti 381122,8206.97
7 Assad Al-Hamlawi Universitatea Craiova 351121,6176.84
9 Darius Olaru FCSB 351072,7477.44
9 Ricardo Matos Arges Pitesti 341062,2346.79
9 Alexandru Ișfan Farul Constanta 381042,9806.79
9 Steven Nsimba Universitatea Craiova 361041,8286.88
13 Meriton Korenica CFR 1907 Cluj 39942,7146.90
13 Valentin Costache Uta Arad 27942,1456.88
13 Aurelian Chițu AFC Hermannstadt 36932,2976.87
13 Renato Espinosa Unirea Slobozia 24901,3856.90
17 Dan Nistor Universitatea Cluj 34871,8547.09
17 Marius Coman Uta Arad 30822,0146.62
17 Sergiu Buş AFC Hermannstadt 39821,4086.68
17 Yassine Zakir Metaloglobus 33821,8926.99
17 Conrado Buchanelli Holz Oţelul 30802,3396.83
22 Hervin Ongenda FC Botosani 37772,7467.24
22 Cătălin Cîrjan Dinamo Bucuresti 40763,3527.14
22 Ștefan Baiaram Universitatea Craiova 38762,0217.03
22 Gheorghe Grozav Petrolul Ploiesti 39732,8606.74
22 Pedro Nuno Oţelul 25731,6207.30
22 Alexandru Musi Dinamo Bucuresti 36722,5856.99
22 Lorenzo Biliboc CFR 1907 Cluj 38721,8956.77
22 Patrick Fernandes Oţelul 39722,5356.81
22 Daniel Bîrligea FCSB 23711,5626.83
22 Ionuț Vînă Farul Constanta 36712,8417.07
22 Mamoudou Karamoko Dinamo Bucuresti 27711,7536.84
22 Paulinho Oţelul 20711,1246.79
22 Dmytro Pospelov Uta Arad 34702,7166.98
35 Issouf Macalou Universitatea Cluj 386142,3706.90
35 Alin Roman Uta Arad 376132,9367.14
35 Danny Armstrong Dinamo Bucuresti 39682,6707.06
35 Anderson Ceará Csikszereda 37672,6727.01
35 Cristian Neguț AFC Hermannstadt 37662,7056.85
35 Hakim Abdallah Uta Arad 32632,6496.90
35 David Miculescu FCSB 34621,9896.83
35 Denis Alibec Farul Constanta 13629917.10
35 Dragoş Huiban Metaloglobus 39612,5366.45
35 Mykola Kovtalyuk FC Botosani 30601,1936.60
45 Zoran Mitrov FC Botosani 38562,1786.78
45 Andrei Dumiter FC Botosani 40531,7656.72
45 Oucasse Mendy Universitatea Cluj 17539676.95
45 Mouhamadou Drammeh Universitatea Cluj 34521,6657.04
45 Raul Opruț Dinamo Bucuresti 40523,3786.99
45 Juri Cisotti FCSB 38512,6546.89