🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Louis Munteanu CFR 1907 Cluj 352322,7397.23
2 Alexandru Mitriță Universitatea Craiova 371983,0317.47
3 Daniel Bîrligea FCSB 251411,8127.14
4 Astrit Selmani Dinamo Bucuresti 351373,0927.00
5 Vladislav Blănuță Universitatea Cluj 381242,4246.97
5 Ianis Stoica AFC Hermannstadt 361232,2406.97
7 Dan Nistor Universitatea Cluj 391173,2097.48
7 Ștefan Baiaram Universitatea Craiova 381142,6787.21
9 Denis Alibec Farul Constanta 309102,4477.21
9 Mamadou Thiam Universitatea Cluj 38963,0767.11
9 Meriton Korenica CFR 1907 Cluj 38952,2617.22
12 Claudiu Petrila Rapid 368112,8887.41
12 Darius Olaru FCSB 18831,1997.76
12 Gheorghe Grozav Petrolul Ploiesti 37823,1256.99
12 Dmytro Pospelov Unirea Slobozia 28812,4507.30
16 Adrian Chică-Roșă FC Botosani 37722,1597.03
16 Zoran Mitrov FC Botosani 36721,4356.98
16 Alexandru Tudorie Petrolul Ploiesti 18711,4077.07
16 Mohammed Kamara CFR 1907 Cluj 30711,7637.07
16 Cătălin Cîrjan Dinamo Bucuresti 38703,1087.24
16 Mihai Alexandru Dobre Rapid 27701,6846.99
16 Narek Grigoryan Farul Constanta 38702,8096.91
23 Frédéric Maciel Oţelul 38682,9197.00
23 Aurelian Chițu AFC Hermannstadt 37662,2906.87
23 Valentin Costache Uta Arad 37642,6566.94
23 Dimitri Oberlin Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 28632,1376.88
23 Dennis Politic Dinamo Bucuresti 26621,6377.08
23 Omar El Sawy Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 25621,3936.86
23 David Miculescu FCSB 38611,8946.86
23 Lucas Masoero Universitatea Cluj 39613,2477.03
23 Ricardo Matos SCM Gloria Buzău 21601,3906.93
23 Stipe Perica Dinamo Bucuresti 16601,2186.95
33 Jordan Gele Unirea Slobozia 24531,7666.82
33 Mihnea Radulescu Petrolul Ploiesti 37531,7596.88
33 Alessandro Murgia AFC Hermannstadt 36523,1106.99
33 Rivaldinho Farul Constanta 25521,1536.95
33 Constantin Budescu SCM Gloria Buzău 22511,4647.00
33 Cristian Neguț AFC Hermannstadt 32511,2076.85
33 Denis Haruț Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 28512,3417.00
33 Alexandru Pop Oţelul 21501,3856.98
33 Enzo López FC Botosani 35501,3326.70
33 Kevin Luckassen SCM Gloria Buzău 11509736.91
33 Mihai Bordeianu Politehnica Iasi 35502,9196.98
33 Răzvan Andrei Tănasă Oţelul 35501,9426.85
45 Alin Roman Politehnica Iasi 36462,9017.05
45 Florin Purece Unirea Slobozia 38452,0367.07
45 Alexandru Păun CFR 1907 Cluj 38441,7487.00
45 Hakim Abdallah Dinamo Bucuresti 32441,3366.83
45 Juri Cisotti FCSB 17441,2727.14
45 Silviu Balaure AFC Hermannstadt 36432,7326.94