🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Santiago Giordana Deportivo Garcilaso 322222,6797.29
2 Yorleys Mena Cesar Vallejo 351733,0896.96
2 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 311722,5217.17
4 Adrián Fernández Alianza Atletico 331662,9527.26
4 Hernán Barcos Alianza Lima 361662,2727.20
6 Neri Bandiera Atletico Grau 341432,7847.04
6 Alex Valera Universitario 301421,9997.03
6 Carlos Garcés Cienciano 301422,4077.05
9 Ronal Huaccha Sport Huancayo 331352,4056.93
9 Brenner Sporting Cristal 291341,9297.12
9 Marlon de Jesús Union Comercio 341332,5056.96
9 Janio Pósito ADT 341322,6256.98
13 Alejandro Hohberg Sporting Cristal 341151,7047.20
13 Brandon Palacios Deportivo Binacional 331152,1777.10
13 Pablo Erustes Deportivo Municipal 321131,9787.06
13 Matías Succar Carlos A. Mannucci 321122,5886.95
17 Luis Benites Sport Huancayo 341031,9627.09
17 Facundo Peraza UTC 341002,2026.89
19 Felipe Rodríguez Cusco 329132,5897.31
19 Fabrizio Roca Sport Boys 35931,6656.81
19 Luis Urruti Universitario 32931,4216.88
19 Abdiel Ayarza Cusco 32922,1806.88
23 Kevin Quevedo Deportivo Garcilaso 31832,4496.98
24 Joao Grimaldo Sporting Cristal 33742,3816.76
24 Andy Polar Deportivo Binacional 28732,2527.30
24 Héctor Zeta Deportivo Binacional 34721,5316.73
24 Brayan Fernandez Deportivo Binacional 17711,2316.94
24 Freddy Oncoy Deportivo Binacional 33712,5196.84
24 Pablo Sabbag Alianza Lima 23711,0246.89
24 Jesús Barco Sport Boys 30702,0656.77
31 Cristian Bordacahar FBC Melgar 33692,2747.02
31 Kevin Serna ADT 36683,3297.03
31 Tomás Martínez FBC Melgar 30671,9677.21
31 Osnar Noronha Cesar Vallejo 34661,8306.93
31 Pablo Lavandeira FBC Melgar 17641,4197.46
31 Rodrigo Salinas Atletico Grau 29641,8867.03
31 Carlos Beltran Cienciano 31622,7617.15
31 Christopher Olivares Deportivo Municipal 14621,0497.15
31 Gaspar Gentile UTC 35623,0046.87
31 Mauro Da Luz Cusco 32622,1156.74
31 Edison Flores Universitario 15617966.83
31 Emanuel Herrera Universitario 32611,0536.74
31 Gonzalo Rizzo ADT 34613,1347.02
31 Hernán Rengifo ADT 24616416.81
31 José Fajardo Cusco 16611,4397.08
31 Ray Gómez Sport Huancayo 25611,2607.05
31 Victor Perlaza ADT 34602,3546.72
48 Joao Rojas Deportivo Garcilaso 27582,1887.17
48 Jeremy Canela Alianza Atletico 28532,2437.03
48 Óscar Barreto Union Comercio 33532,5647.09