🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
1 Irven Avila Sporting Cristal 271772,3277.48
2 Cristián Bogado Union Comercio 271402,1097.15
3 Danilo Carando Real Garcilaso 241232,0837.35
4 Luis Tejada Universitario 221111,7227.17
4 Mauricio Montes Sport Huancayo 201111,3087.31
6 William Mimbela Ayacucho FC 241041,8377.18
6 Janio Pósito Sport Rosario 281012,1986.91
8 Alexi Gómez Universitario 22941,8567.40
8 Alberto Quintero Universitario 21921,7757.32
8 Ray Sandoval Sporting Cristal 27911,8356.98
8 Enzo Borges Juan Aurich 25902,0066.87
12 Luis Aguiar Alianza Lima 25861,8387.28
12 Omar Fernandez FBC Melgar 28862,3377.19
12 Carlos Pérez Comerciantes Unidos 15839817.12
12 Carlos Preciado Sport Huancayo 19831,0657.15
12 Donald Millán UTC 28832,4817.26
12 Joazhiño Arroé Real Garcilaso 24821,1607.09
12 Alexander Succar U. San Martin 19811,6426.85
19 Alfredo Ramúa Real Garcilaso 267122,3137.82
19 Christian Ortíz Sporting Cristal 28762,3607.40
19 Luis Ramirez Alianza Lima 27732,1797.00
19 Jose Carlos Fernandez Deportivo Municipal 13719737.08
19 Emmanuel Herrera FBC Melgar 8706407.50
24 Jeremias Bogado Comerciantes Unidos 30642,1187.05
24 José Manzaneda Academia Cantolao 22631,9807.11
24 German Pacheco Alianza Lima 20621,0947.02
24 Jesus Chavez U. San Martin 19621,1246.74
24 Jose Montiel Sport Huancayo 25621,3347.08
24 Marcio Valverde Real Garcilaso 22621,3657.12
24 Tarek Carranza Alianza Atletico 24611,9357.04
24 Wilmer Aguirre Juan Aurich 11617257.03
24 Diego Mayora Deportivo Municipal 16609976.89
24 Exar Rosales Comerciantes Unidos 23602,0706.97
34 Juan Pablo Vergara UTC 23571,7807.24
34 Carlos Orejuela Ayacucho FC 17531,2596.88
34 Patricio Arce FBC Melgar 28532,0607.10
34 Ysrael Zuniga FBC Melgar 26531,3596.77
34 Carlos Uribe Sport Rosario 30522,4356.99
34 Jean Pierre Fuentes Union Comercio 24521,8446.89
34 Joao Villamarin UTC 27512,1176.79
41 Christian Adrianzen Sport Rosario 27451,9456.67
41 Jeferson Collazos Academia Cantolao 28452,2646.96
41 Gino Guerrero UTC 27432,3126.82
41 Jairo David Velez Cedeno U. San Martin 25421,8636.94
41 Alejandro Hohberg Alianza Lima 25411,5816.77
41 Carlos Ascues Alianza Lima 9416966.98
41 Gustavo Dulanto UTC 29412,6227.24
41 Hideyoshi Arakaki U. San Martin 21411,0956.68
41 Horacio Calcaterra Sporting Cristal 12417336.98
41 Jean Pierre Archimbaud Juan Aurich 25412,1676.92