🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
50 Juan Freytes Alianza Lima 34443,1157.32
50 Luis Urruti Carlos A. Mannucci 17441,3887.35
50 Juan Gonzáles ADT 33431,1836.84
50 Marlon Ruidías Cultural Santa Rosa 33432,4616.73
50 Nicolás Albarracín Carlos A. Mannucci 28431,7746.99
50 Piero Magallanes Comerciantes Unidos 33432,6446.73
50 Jostin Alarcón Sporting Cristal 30421,3216.91
50 Matías Succar Carlos A. Mannucci 17421,2566.93
50 Ronal Huaccha Sport Huancayo 34421,4696.72
50 Héctor Zeta Union Comercio 28411,1166.70
50 Hernán Pérez Union Comercio 29412,0076.83
50 Jimmy Pérez UTC 34412,2946.85
50 Pablo Sabbag Alianza Lima 17418706.92
50 Paolo Guerrero Alianza Lima 8415167.30
50 Abdiel Ayarza Cienciano 17409826.86
50 Diego Dorregaray Universitario 17406226.88
50 Fabrizio Roca Sport Boys 27407256.73
50 Hernán Rengifo ADT 27405456.65
50 Oshiro Takeuchi Cultural Santa Rosa 32401,2226.71
50 Patricio Álvarez Atletico Grau 32402,9697.12
50 Williams Riveros Universitario 34403,1267.08
72 Andy Polo Universitario 343123,1247.32
72 Marcos Lliuya Sport Huancayo 34362,9947.43
72 Brian Blando FBC Melgar 25351,4587.03
72 Tomás Sandoval Atletico Grau 13359767.12
72 Gustavo Cazonatti Sporting Cristal 32342,6377.08
72 Nicolás Silva Cusco 32342,6056.98
72 Paulo De La Cruz Atletico Grau 32342,4356.88
72 Joao Grimaldo Sporting Cristal 17331,3746.93
72 Yoshimar Yotún Sporting Cristal 8336227.55
72 Fernando Pacheco Sporting Cristal 23313956.90
72 Paolo Guerrero Cesar Vallejo 7314547.12
72 Alexander Succar Carlos A. Mannucci 29301,2606.57
72 Beto Da Silva ADT 24301,7246.86
72 Carlos Zambrano Alianza Lima 24302,0377.04
72 Freddy Oncoy Atletico Grau 27301,1156.72
72 Gonzalo Rizzo Carlos A. Mannucci 32302,6876.77
72 Jesús Barco Sport Boys 22301,0256.73
72 Juan Diego Lojas Deportivo Garcilaso 31302,3676.78
72 Luis Urruti Deportivo Garcilaso 9304707.21
91 Carlos Ross Sport Huancayo 31272,2846.93
91 Sebastián Rodríguez Alianza Lima 33263,0167.53
91 Martín Távara Sporting Cristal 33251,6697.04
91 Horacio Calcaterra Universitario 33241,5106.97
91 Marco Aldair Rodríguez Cienciano 32241,9636.90
91 Maxloren Castro Sporting Cristal 30248676.90
91 Duván Palacios Comerciantes Unidos 34232,6996.75
91 Edgar Lastre Comerciantes Unidos 13238646.72
91 Leandro Sosa Sporting Cristal 23231,4056.93
91 Victor Perlaza UTC 34232,6406.75