🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
38 Renato Espinosa Deportivo Municipal 34519736.79
38 Cristian Benavente Alianza Lima 25509586.78
38 Nelinho Quina Universitario 29502,4886.90
54 Carlos Ross Sport Huancayo 314112,5537.20
54 Kevin Quevedo FBC Melgar 27451,1256.77
54 Martín Távara Sporting Cristal 27451,9247.35
54 Arley Rodríguez Alianza Lima 30441,4796.76
54 Fernando Guerrero Cienciano 30441,6616.96
54 Alberto Quintero Universitario 32432,1706.93
54 Joao Grimaldo Sporting Cristal 26431,1436.78
54 Jack Durán Deportivo Binacional 14421,0967.16
54 Yuriel Celi Carlos A. Mannucci 30422,0826.86
54 Charles Monsalvo Sport Huancayo 23415796.72
54 Diego Buonanotte Sporting Cristal 19416446.87
54 Pablo Míguez Alianza Lima 30411,9586.98
54 Percy Liza Sporting Cristal 19417426.76
54 Relly Fernández Carlos A. Mannucci 28411,2286.68
54 Sebastián Gularte Ayacucho FC 13419286.99
54 Carlos Beltran Cienciano 27402,0056.88
54 Carlos Vidal Arroyo Molina U. San Martin 27401,1736.69
54 Gabriel Tellas Academia Cantolao 29408876.75
54 Hernán Rengifo ADT 16407556.86
54 Joffré Escobar U. San Martin 11408446.94
54 Joyce Conde Alianza Atletico 21408796.78
54 Victor Balta Sport Huancayo 28402,5506.92
76 Diego Chávez Carlos A. Mannucci 28351,6336.75
76 Diego Saffadi Sport Boys 29341,2936.91
76 Edson Aubert Deportivo Binacional 32342,8987.35
76 Joel López Pisano Atletico Grau 18341,2907.19
76 Hernán Novick Universitario 22337697.12
76 Jeremy Canela Alianza Atletico 29331,6196.83
76 Joaquín Aguirre Alianza Atletico 30332,7076.83
76 Robert Ardiles Ayacucho FC 29331,7747.04
76 Ángel Ojeda Deportivo Binacional 30321,5656.87
76 Jean Pierre Archimbaud FBC Melgar 34321,4586.72
76 Johnny Vidales FBC Melgar 26321,2356.83
76 Kevin Serna ADT 17321,5396.81
76 Hoover Crespo Deportivo Binacional 26311,0656.85
76 Juan Tuesta U. San Martin 27311,6386.81
76 Nicolás Marotta Deportivo Binacional 25312,2077.03
76 Cristian Florez Sport Boys 30302,3306.85
76 Federico Alonso Universitario 29302,1457.07
76 Jean Deza ADT 12309476.73
76 Joffré Escobar Sporting Cristal 18305946.62
76 Lucas Federico Trejo Deportivo Municipal 29302,6556.76
76 Marcio Valverde Alianza Atletico 23301,4276.96
76 Marcos Delgado U. San Martin 25301,6976.69
76 Minzun Quina Ayacucho FC 30302,5856.92
76 Omar Merlo Sporting Cristal 33302,8666.98
76 Rafael Lutiger Sporting Cristal 32301,2856.95