🇯🇵 日本語 ▾

選手ランキング

得点アシスト出場試合出場時間平均評価点
順位選手チーム出場得点アシスト出場分平均評価
47 Christian Lasso Academia Cantolao 29442,2046.73
47 Edhu Oliva U. San Martin 28442,4197.13
47 Jersson Vásquez Universitario 29442,4666.76
47 Marcio Valverde Sport Huancayo 28441,2246.90
47 Miguel Carranza Union Comercio 29432,0436.99
47 Carlos Lobatón Sporting Cristal 27421,2446.93
47 Horacio Calcaterra Sporting Cristal 31422,4577.01
47 Javier Núñez Real Garcilaso 27421,7416.81
47 Jesus Chavez Sport Boys 30422,6046.92
47 Renato Espinoza U. San Martin 22421,3316.84
47 Ricardo Lagos Carlos A. Mannucci 24421,7986.85
47 Yorkman Tello Deportivo Binacional 28422,4526.98
47 Daniel Cabrera Deportivo Municipal 22411,5596.92
47 Ernest Nungaray Ayacucho FC 25411,8676.86
47 Lionard Pajoy Alianza Universidad 20411,5886.74
66 Alfredo Ramúa Real Garcilaso 30392,1857.46
66 Raziel Garcia Cesar Vallejo 32362,1917.09
66 Alexis Arias FBC Melgar 24352,0017.03
66 Joel Sánchez FBC Melgar 25351,7146.87
66 Junior Ross Sport Boys 26341,2766.87
66 Nicolas Martinez Ayacucho FC 25341,0657.05
66 Joel Amoroso FBC Melgar 15331,2356.95
66 Jorge Bazan Sport Huancayo 27331,7416.80
66 Hernán Rengifo Real Garcilaso 27321,2236.86
66 Joao Villamarin Carlos A. Mannucci 19329246.65
66 Manuel Corrales Sport Huancayo 30322,6546.83
66 Gianfranco Labarthe Academia Cantolao 14318696.71
66 Luis Acuy Molinos El Pirata 24311,7136.61
66 Marcelo Olivera U. San Martin 13319156.61
66 Victor Balta Sport Huancayo 25312,2616.97
66 Adan Balbín Sport Boys 16301,4566.73
66 Aldair Fuentes Alianza Lima 21301,3746.85
66 Carlos Beltran Alianza Lima 23301,8336.90
66 Christopher Olivares Sporting Cristal 7302687.08
66 Eder Fernández Deportivo Binacional 26302,1946.92
66 Jean Pierre Archimbaud Real Garcilaso 22301,6336.96
66 Jean Pierre Fuentes Carlos A. Mannucci 19301,5326.68
66 José Manuel Murillo Deportivo Municipal 28302,3046.60
66 Junior Aguirre Molinos El Pirata 25302,0577.00
66 Mario Ramírez Molinos El Pirata 14301,1236.94
66 Oshiro Tekeuchi Sport Huancayo 16307536.66
66 Pablo Miguez Real Garcilaso 23302,0436.89
66 Relly Fernández Carlos A. Mannucci 19309426.56
66 Renzo Garces Cesar Vallejo 26302,3006.97
66 Ronald Quinteros Cesar Vallejo 29302,4016.77
66 Ronaldo Huari Deportivo Municipal 10306756.95
66 Tulio Etchemaite Carlos A. Mannucci 10304306.70
98 Mario Velarde Union Comercio 10247047.50
98 Ever Chavez Ayacucho FC 22239546.55
98 Jordan Guivin U. San Martin 30232,6286.83